Elite Premium Products RS International Inc.

Address:
303-52 Village Centre Place, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1V9

Elite Premium Products RS International Inc. (Corporation# 11560026) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 8, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11560026
Business Number 776805533
Corporation Name Elite Premium Products RS International Inc.
Registered Office Address 303-52 Village Centre Place
Mississauga
ON L4Z 1V9
Incorporation Date 2019-08-08
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shahzad Ahmed 99 Kimborough Hollow, Brampton ON L6Y 5V3, Canada
Rinay Chand 36 Olde Town Road, Brampton ON L6X 4T9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Elite Premium Products RS International Inc. 2019-08-08 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-08 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 303-52 Village centre place
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4Z 1V9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12152011 Canada Inc. 34 Village Centre Place, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1V9 2020-06-23
Medu Logistics Solution Inc. 52 Village Centre Place #203, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1V9 2020-06-18
11910663 Canada Inc. 57 Village Centre Place, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1V9 2020-02-18
Adot3 Incorporated Suite 200- 55 Village Centre Place, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1V9 2020-02-01
Aplus Alpha Inc. 55 Village Centre Pl, Suite 200, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1V9 2020-01-23
Elite Digital Experts International Inc. 52 Village Centre Place, #303, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1V9 2019-10-03
Intuitive Technology Partners Canada Inc. C/o Incorp Pro,55 Village Centre Place, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1V9 2019-06-19
Kreativ Design Consultants, Inc. Suite 205 Building 52, 55 Village Centre Place, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1V9 2019-05-24
Scs Investment and Management Ltd. 55 Village Centre Place Building 34 208, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1V9 2019-03-27
E-world Tours Inc. 52 Village Centre Place, Suite 201, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1V9 2019-03-26
Find all corporations in postal code L4Z 1V9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shahzad Ahmed 99 Kimborough Hollow, Brampton ON L6Y 5V3, Canada
Rinay Chand 36 Olde Town Road, Brampton ON L6X 4T9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
MAIN DREAMS REAL-ESTATE INVESTMENT INC. RINAY CHAND 36 OLDE TOWN ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6X 4T9, Canada
10263656 CANADA INC. Rinay Chand 52 Village Centre Place, suite #302, Mississauga ON L4Z 1V9, Canada
ELITE TRAINING PROS RS INC. Rinay Chand 36 Olde Town Road, Brampton ON L6X 4T9, Canada
11266861 CANADA INC. Rinay Chand 36 Olde Town Road, Brampton ON L6X 4T9, Canada
Elite Digital Experts International Inc. Rinay Chand 52 Village Centre Place, #303, Mississauga ON L4Z 1V9, Canada
SHAHZ DIVERSITY BUSINESS PALACE INC. Shahzad Ahmed 99 Kimborough Hollow, Brampton ON L6Y 5V3, Canada
10263656 CANADA INC. Shahzad Ahmed 52 Village Centre Place, suite #302, Mississauga ON L4Z 1V9, Canada
SHAHZAD CANADA INC. SHAHZAD AHMED 120 NORTHVIEW, DOLLARD DES ORMEAUX QC H9B 3J6, Canada
7214138 CANADA INC. SHAHZAD AHMED 28 MAJESTIC CRES, BRAMPTON ON L6S 3N2, Canada
ELITE TRAINING PROS RS INC. Shahzad Ahmed 28 Majestic Crescent, Brampton ON L6S 3N2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4Z 1V9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Produits Forestiers Premium Limitee 426 Ellesmere Road, Scarborough, ON
Produits Forestiers Premium Limitee 426 Ellesmere Road, Scarborough, ON M1R 4E7
Elite Star Products International Inc. 23 Barnfield Crescent, Ajax, ON L1Z 1R3 2019-08-29
E.r.p. Les Produits De Récréation Elite Ltée C.p. 299, Montpellier, QC J0V 1M0 1981-12-15
Elite Woven Products Inc. 99 Boul Labelle, Ste-therese, QC J7E 2X6 1989-01-17
Les Produits Elite L.c.s. Inc. 35 Margaret Ann, Beaconsfield, QC H9W 5N7 1986-12-31
Mode Internationale Sergio Elite Inc. 620 Cathcart Street, Suite 1059, Montreal, QC H3B 1M1 1990-07-16
Doggybags Premium Pet Products Inc. 15808 67b St, Edmonton, AB T5Z 3A8 2018-03-09
Jh Premium Products Ltd. 23993 Sutherland Rd., Mount Brydges, ON N0L 1W0 2016-04-29
Sereen Premium Products Inc. 34 Battista Perri Drive, Markham, ON L6E 0R6 2018-12-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on Elite Premium Products RS International Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.