11560069 Canada Corp.

Address:
3907 Coachman Cir, Mississauga, ON L5M 6R4

11560069 Canada Corp. (Corporation# 11560069) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 8, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11560069
Business Number 777652678
Corporation Name 11560069 Canada Corp.
Registered Office Address 3907 Coachman Cir
Mississauga
ON L5M 6R4
Incorporation Date 2019-08-08
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
GOKULA KRISHNAN NARASIMHAN 3907 COACHMAN CIR, MISSISSAUGA ON L5M 6R4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11560069 Canada Corp. 2019-08-08 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-08 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3907 COACHMAN CIR
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5M 6R4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12163837 Canada Inc. 3866 Coachman Circle, Mississauga, ON L5M 6R4 2020-06-29
Endoworks Canada Corporation Coachman Circle, Mississauga, ON L5M 6R4 2017-06-09
Skmo Solutions Inc. 3848 Coachman Cir., Mississauga, ON L5M 6R4 2015-02-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
H.e.l.p. (hope Envisions, Love Provides) Enterprises Inc. 5566 Shorecrest Cr., Mississauga, ON L5M 3V1 2005-08-03
11827979 Canada Incorporated 30 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2020-01-06
Lava Ground Genetics Inc. 20 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2017-12-19
J & J Real Estate Marketing Group Ltd. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2012-05-08
Enlightest Incorporated 23 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2011-11-28
Technology4learning Inc. 19 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2010-03-30
Infowyse Business Solutions Inc. 24 Callisto Court, Miossissauga, ON L5M 0A1 2008-05-20
Transglobal Resources Inc. 35 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2007-04-22
Fazili Holding Inc. 27 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2006-10-17
9756833 Canada Inc. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2016-05-17
Find all corporations in postal code L5M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
GOKULA KRISHNAN NARASIMHAN 3907 COACHMAN CIR, MISSISSAUGA ON L5M 6R4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5M 6R4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
10697273 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697095 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697222 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605711 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697192 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697150 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
Community Data Canada Corp. 430 Parkdale Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Y 1H1 2013-03-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11560069 Canada Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.