11560620 Canada Inc.

Address:
912 Chemin D'aylmer, Gatineau, QC J9H 5T8

11560620 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11560620) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 8, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11560620
Business Number 777611674
Corporation Name 11560620 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 912 Chemin D'aylmer
Gatineau
QC J9H 5T8
Incorporation Date 2019-08-08
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Xuming Liu 912 Chemin d'Aylmer, Gatineau QC J9H 5T8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11560620 Canada Inc. 2019-08-08 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-08 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 912 chemin d'Aylmer
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J9H 5T8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11560654 Canada Inc. 912 Chemin D'aylmer, Gatineau, QC J9H 5T8 2019-08-08

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6637949 Canada Inc. 950, Chemin Aylmer, Gatineau, QC J9H 5T8 2006-10-06
Green Force Incorporated 922 Aylmer Road, Gatineau, QC J9H 5T8 2005-07-02

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8365806 Canada Inc. 3 - 141 Rue D'augusta, Gatineau, QC J9H 0A4 2012-12-07
Beriwa Inc. 122 Rue Du Colonial, Gatineau, QC J9H 0A5 2015-08-11
3189881 Canada Inc. 85, Rue D'augusta, Gatineau, QC J9H 0A5
11963333 Canada Inc. 75 Rue Du Colonial, Gatineau, QC J9H 0A6 2020-03-16
9193090 Canada Inc. 95, Rue Du Colonial, Gatineau, QC J9H 0A6 2015-02-19
Saveurs Jdpice Inc. 110, Rue Du Colonial, Gatineau, QC J9H 0A9 2014-11-14
8901180 Canada Inc. 25, Impasse Du Moulis, Gatineau, QC J9H 0A9 2014-05-28
Co-mender Inc. 301-45 Rue Du Colonial, Gatineau, QC J9H 0B1 2018-03-22
7837739 Canada Inc. 25 Du Colonial #102, Gatineau, QC J9H 0B1 2011-04-17
11540971 Canada Inc. 152 Grand Hunier, Gatineau, QC J9H 0B4 2019-07-29
Find all corporations in postal code J9H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Xuming Liu 912 Chemin d'Aylmer, Gatineau QC J9H 5T8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11560654 Canada Inc. Xuming Liu 912 Chemin d'Aylmer, Gatineau QC J9H 5T8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J9H 5T8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11560620 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.