11561235 CANADA INC.

Address:
6933 Amour Terrace, Mississauga, ON L5W 1G5

11561235 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11561235) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11561235
Business Number 777530270
Corporation Name 11561235 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 6933 Amour Terrace
Mississauga
ON L5W 1G5
Incorporation Date 2019-08-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sajesh Mathew 6933 Amour Terrace, Mississauga ON L5W 1G5, Canada
Bency Mariam Mathew 6933 Amour Terrace, Mississauga ON L5W 1G5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11561235 CANADA INC. 2019-08-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6933 Amour Terrace
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5W 1G5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6370381 Canada Inc. 6933 Amour Terrace, Mississauga, ON L5W 1G5 2005-03-30

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9829113 Canada Inc. 6923 Amour Terr, Mississauga, ON L5W 1G5 2016-07-13
Kotian Consulting Inc. 6967 Amour Terr, Mississauga, ON L5W 1G5 2014-07-07
New Malwa Express Inc. 6984 Amour Terr, Mississauga, ON L5W 1G5 2005-10-27
Vithoba Investments Inc. 6967 Amour Terr, Mississauga, ON L5W 1G5 2017-01-13

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
King's Transfer Van Lines (toronto) Inc. 3 - 6710 Maritz Drive, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A1 2010-01-15
12118971 Canada Inc. 7233 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2020-06-10
11180495 Canada Inc. 7284 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2019-01-06
10x Solutions Inc. 7268, Milano Crt, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2018-08-09
Catch The Fire Mississauga 7245 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2018-01-10
Search Street Marketing Inc. 7300 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2016-06-06
9506977 Canada Inc. 7228 Milano Crt, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2015-11-11
8771022 Canada Inc. 7284 Milano Crt., Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2014-01-28
8621845 Canada Inc. 7240 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2013-08-30
Jaiparas Canada Inc. 7228, Milano Court, Missisauga, ON L5W 0A2 2012-05-20
Find all corporations in postal code L5W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sajesh Mathew 6933 Amour Terrace, Mississauga ON L5W 1G5, Canada
Bency Mariam Mathew 6933 Amour Terrace, Mississauga ON L5W 1G5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5W 1G5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11561235 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.