11561596 CANADA INC.

Address:
1203 - 8 Eglinton Ave East, Toronto, ON M4P 0C1

11561596 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11561596) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11561596
Business Number 776766735
Corporation Name 11561596 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1203 - 8 Eglinton Ave East
Toronto
ON M4P 0C1
Incorporation Date 2019-08-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Anusha Gaddam 17 Portsdown Road, Brampton ON L7A 0P8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11561596 CANADA INC. 2019-08-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1203 - 8 EGLINTON AVE EAST
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M4P 0C1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Leadgen Marketing Inc. 8 Eglinton Avenue East, Unit #1105, Toronto, ON M4P 0C1 2019-05-09
Muster Technologies Inc. 8-3201 Eglinton Avenue East, Toronto, ON M4P 0C1 2016-04-25
Homezilla Services Inc. 8 Eglinton Avenue East, #1105, Toronto, ON M4P 0C1 2019-07-29
Gayathrii Vp Inc. 8 Eglinton Avenue East, Unit 4004, Toronto, ON M4P 0C1 2019-08-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Athena Futures Inc. 1404-150 Roehampton Avenue, Toronto, ON M4P 0A2 2017-02-07
Cinemote Inc. 150 Roehampton Ave., Suite 203, Toronto, ON M4P 0A2 2016-01-11
9371940 Canada Inc. 150 Roehampton Avenue, Apartment 313, Toronto, ON M4P 0A2 2015-07-17
Arsenio Consulting Services Inc. 1605-150 Roehampton Ave, Toronto, ON M4P 0A2 2014-06-23
Royal Breeze Incorporated 150 Roehampton Ave, Suite 1204, Toronto, ON M4P 0A2 2008-06-20
Roger Billings Coaching Inc. 150 Roehampton Avenue, Suite 610, Toronto, ON M4P 0A2 2015-10-27
Cinemote Films Inc. 150 Roehampton Ave., Suite 203, Toronto, ON M4P 0A2 2017-12-28
11251830 Canada Inc. 150 Roehampton Avenue, Suite 1207, Toronto, ON M4P 0A2 2019-02-14
11894030 Canada Inc. 150 Roehampton Avenue, Suite 505, Toronto, ON M4P 0A2 2020-02-08
Deliver Me Pleasure Inc. 150 Roehampton Ave, Toronto, ON M4P 0A2 2020-05-25
Find all corporations in postal code M4P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Anusha Gaddam 17 Portsdown Road, Brampton ON L7A 0P8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11224158 CANADA INC. Anusha Gaddam 319 Cherokee boulevard, North York, Toronto ON M2H 2W9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M4P 0C1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11561596 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.