11563017 CANADA INC.

Address:
30 Snowdrift Trail, Brampton, ON L6R 3K2

11563017 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11563017) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11563017
Business Number 777412271
Corporation Name 11563017 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 30 Snowdrift Trail
Brampton
ON L6R 3K2
Incorporation Date 2019-08-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JAGMAN SEKHON 30 Snowdrift Trail, Brampton ON L6R 3K2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11563017 CANADA INC. 2019-08-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 30 Snowdrift Trail
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6R 3K2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12088517 Canada Inc. 30 Snowdrift Trail, Brampton, ON L6R 3K2 2020-05-27

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11742370 Canada Inc. 25 Snowdrift Trail, Brampton, ON L6R 3K2 2019-11-17
11206486 Canada Inc. 40 Snowdrift Trail, Brampton, ON L6R 3K2 2019-01-19
Khurma Transport Limited 19 Father Tobin Road, Brampton, ON L6R 3K2 2013-09-03
8503320 Canada Inc. 34 Snowdrift Trail, Brampton, ON L6R 3K2 2013-04-24
Hi Access Solutions Inc. 27 Snowdrift Trail, Brampton, ON L6R 3K2 2012-11-01
Tigro Restoration Inc. 39 Snowdrift Trail, Brampton, ON L6R 3K2 2011-10-07
Dream Care Home Health Services Inc. 5, Father Tobin Road, Brampton, ON L6R 3K2 2015-07-28
Aliston Paintings Ltd. 45 Sedgegrass Way, Brampton, ON L6R 3K2 2016-10-06

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6279309 Canada Inc. 16 Snowcap Rd., Brampton, ON L6R 1W2 2004-08-31
Paulpillai Development and Contracting Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2014-04-22
Canadian Premium Cannabis Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-06-21
Global Higher Education Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-09-14
Schizzo Inc. 5955 Mayfield Rd, Brampton, ON L6R 0A8 2008-05-15
12072734 Canada Inc. 26 Zelda Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-05-20
11992864 Canada Inc. 37 Sinatra St, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-04-06
11829823 Canada Inc. 223 Inspire Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-01-07
11587781 Canada Inc. 59 Ledger Point Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2019-08-24
K & D Delivery Services Inc. 139 Inspired Blvd, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2017-11-16
Find all corporations in postal code L6R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JAGMAN SEKHON 30 Snowdrift Trail, Brampton ON L6R 3K2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6R 3K2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11563017 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.