11564145 CANADA INC.

Address:
72 Volner Road, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8

11564145 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11564145) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11564145
Business Number 776510539
Corporation Name 11564145 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 72 Volner Road
Brampton
ON L7A 0A8
Incorporation Date 2019-08-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
AJAYDEEP SINGH 72 VOLNER ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L7A 0A8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11564145 CANADA INC. 2019-08-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 72 VOLNER ROAD
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L7A 0A8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12113902 Canada Inc. 66 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-06-08
11926268 Canada Inc. 73 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-02-25
Pages for Good Health Inc. 29 Lola Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-12-17
11690523 Canada Inc. 107 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-10-19
Nshield Construction Inc. 213 Remembrance Road, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-06-24
11332368 Canada Inc. 1264 Wanless Dr, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-04-01
10722367 Canada Inc. 84 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2018-04-08

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8424373 Canada Inc. 47 Accent Cir, Brampton, ON L7A 0A3 2013-02-04
11811584 Canada Inc. 2214 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A6 2019-12-27
12136449 Canada Inc. 257 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-17
11474537 Canada Inc. 6 Sweetviolet Ct, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2019-06-19
10281034 Canada Corp. 169 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2017-06-15
Quick Workforce Recruiters Inc. 258 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-01-30
12102838 Canada Inc. 263 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-03
11741381 Canada Incorporated 107 Baffin Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0A9 2019-11-15
11667360 Canada Inc. 74 Abercrombie Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 0A9 2019-10-07
11551116 Canada Inc. 64 Abercrombie Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0A9 2019-08-02
Find all corporations in postal code L7A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
AJAYDEEP SINGH 72 VOLNER ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L7A 0A8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11067435 CANADA INC. Ajaydeep Singh 8 Beresford Crescent, Brampton ON L6P 2M3, Canada
11282921 CANADA INC. Ajaydeep Singh 112 Maple Bush Drive, Cambridge ON N1T 2C6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L7A 0A8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11564145 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.