Wisely Foods Inc.
Aliments Wisely Inc.

Address:
306-340 Rue Champs-de-mars, Montréal, QC H2Y 3Z8

Wisely Foods Inc. (Corporation# 11564960) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11564960
Business Number 777075672
Corporation Name Wisely Foods Inc.
Aliments Wisely Inc.
Registered Office Address 306-340 Rue Champs-de-mars
Montréal
QC H2Y 3Z8
Incorporation Date 2019-08-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sébastien Tétreault 306-340 rue Champs-de-Mars, Montréal QC H2Y 3Z8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Wisely Foods Inc. 2019-08-12 current
Aliments Wisely Inc. 2019-08-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 306-340 rue Champs-de-Mars
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H2Y 3Z8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10656615 Canada Inc. 112-340 Du Champ-de-mars St, Montréal, QC H2Y 3Z8 2018-02-28
Optimalprint Inc. 340 Champ-de-mars, Apt 408, Montreal, QC H2Y 3Z8 2007-02-07
6241212 Canada Inc. 340 Champ-de-mars, Suite #112, Montreal, QC H2Y 3Z8 2004-05-31
97980 Canada Inc. 340 Rue Du Champ-de-mars, Suite 209, Montreal, QC H2Y 3Z8 1981-04-08

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Acey Inc. 210-81 Rue De Brésoles, Montréal, QC H2Y 0A1 2019-07-15
C-suite Consulting Inc. 81 Rue De Brésoles, #204, Montreal, QC H2Y 0A1 2019-01-03
9950052 Canada Inc. 81 Rue Des Bresoles, Apartment 303, Montreal, QC H2Y 0A1 2016-10-19
Facial Foundation of Canada 402-81 De Brésoles, Montréal, QC H2Y 0A1 2014-05-28
8886610 Canada Incorporated 81 De Bresoles #508, Montreal, QC H2Y 0A1 2014-05-14
Telion Consulting Inc. 401-81, Rue De Bresoles, Montreal, QC H2Y 0A1 2005-05-18
119156 Canada Inc. 81 Rue De Bresoles, Suite 701, Montreal, QC H2Y 0A1 1982-11-30
9321551 Canada Inc. 250 Rue Saint-antoine O, 500, Montréal, QC H2Y 0A3 2015-12-10
8727368 Canada Inc. 250 Saint-antoine W., 5th Floor, Montréal, QC H2Y 0A3 2014-03-01
Cinesite Inc. 250 St Antoine St West, Montreal, QC H2Y 0A3 2013-12-05
Find all corporations in postal code H2Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sébastien Tétreault 306-340 rue Champs-de-Mars, Montréal QC H2Y 3Z8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H2Y 3Z8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wisely Cloud Inc. 21 Christie Street, Sainte-anne-de-bellevue, QC H9X 1X4 2017-04-06
Fuego Foods Inc. 480 Rue Garneau, Apt 201, Montreal, QC H2J 1C8 2020-06-02
Aliments Jbm Inc. 220, Rue Parisot, Varennes, QC J3X 1J6 2010-06-01
Aliments Dem Inc. 9224, Pie-ix, Montreal, QC H1Z 4H7 2010-09-08
J. & X. Foods Inc. 6415 Monk, Montreal, QC H4E 3H8 2005-01-06
Aliments Ilios Foods Inc. 739 Dorset, Laval, QC H7W 1P1 2011-11-14
Aliments Gek Inc. 6031 Roi-rene, Apt. 7, Montreal, QC H1K 3G4 2002-06-13
Les Aliments J.a.v. Foods Inc. 18705 Larocque, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 1P1 2010-08-23
Les Aliments Js-mom Inc. 241 Sandra Cres, Rockland, ON K4K 1R6 2011-12-07
Les Aliments Samot Foods Inc. 353, Rue Robinson, Mascouche, QC J7L 3K7 2019-02-17

Improve Information

Please provide details on Wisely Foods Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.