11565206 CANADA INC.

Address:
53 Sand Cherry Crescent, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1

11565206 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11565206) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11565206
Business Number 777058876
Corporation Name 11565206 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 53 Sand Cherry Crescent
Brampton
ON L6R 3B1
Incorporation Date 2019-08-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
GURWINDER SINGH 53 Sand Cherry Crescent, Brampton ON L6R 3B1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11565206 CANADA INC. 2019-08-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 53 Sand Cherry Crescent
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6R 3B1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Karanpreet Khaira Transport Inc. 53 Sand Cherry Crescent, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1 2020-07-02

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12149532 Canada Inc. 48 Sand Cherry Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1 2020-06-23
12009455 Canada Inc. 34 Sand Cherry Crescent, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1 2020-04-17
11909142 Canada Inc. 37 Sand Cherry Crescent, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1 2020-02-17
9789553 Canada Inc. 31 Sand Cherry Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1 2016-06-11
9681876 Canada Inc. 33 Sand Cherry Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1 2016-03-23
8868352 Canada Inc. 32 Sand Cherry Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1 2014-04-25
J.s.farms Transport Inc. 50 Sand Cherry Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1 2013-10-16
Rented Brains Inc. 52, Sand Cherry Crescent, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1 2015-03-18
9557245 Canada Inc. 32 Sand Cherry Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1 2015-12-20
Autonomous Freight Inc. 32 Sand Cherry Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 3B1 2017-04-21
Find all corporations in postal code L6R 3B1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
GURWINDER SINGH 53 Sand Cherry Crescent, Brampton ON L6R 3B1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LEAF RECORDS INC. GURWINDER SINGH 58 Canals Close Southwest, Airdrie AB T4B 0S4, Canada
12048965 Canada Inc. GURWINDER SINGH 40 Woodvalley Drive, Brampton ON L7A 1Z3, Canada
11830201 Canada Inc. Gurwinder Singh 1 Gold Finch Court, Brampton ON L6S 2K7, Canada
12007606 CANADA INC. GURWINDER SINGH 7276 Collett Road, Mississauga ON L4T 2H7, Canada
GS SHANKERIYA CONSTRUCTION INC. GURWINDER SINGH 66 Timbertop Crescent, Brampton ON L6R 3J2, Canada
9910891 CANADA INC. GURWINDER SINGH 6 PREAKNESS CRT, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4G3, Canada
8885907 Canada Inc. GURWINDER SINGH 588 WARHOL WAY, MISSISSAUGA ON L5W 1M1, Canada
9560971 CANADA INC. Gurwinder Singh 97 PORCHLIGHT ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6X 4R9, Canada
6408052 CANADA INC. GURWINDER SINGH 7283 ZINNIA PLACE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5W 1K6, Canada
9657959 CANADA INC. Gurwinder Singh 21 Arcadia Road, Caledon ON L7C 3V7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6R 3B1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11565206 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.