BRAR 5BB LOGISTICS INC.

Address:
96 Four Seasons Circle, Brampton, ON L7A 2A8

BRAR 5BB LOGISTICS INC. (Corporation# 11565761) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11565761
Business Number 776272734
Corporation Name BRAR 5BB LOGISTICS INC.
Registered Office Address 96 Four Seasons Circle
Brampton
ON L7A 2A8
Incorporation Date 2019-08-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JITENDER SINGH BRAR 96 FOUR SEASONS CIRCLE, BRAMPTON ON L7A 2A8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
BRAR 5BB LOGISTICS INC. 2019-08-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 96 FOUR SEASONS CIRCLE
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L7A 2A8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Chaudri Logistics Inc. 20 Four Seasons Circle, Brampton, ON L7A 2A8 2019-06-26
Ijaytek Innovative Solutions Inc. 51 Four Seasons Circle, Brampton, ON L7A 2A8 2017-07-12
9881042 Canada Inc. 42 Four Seasons Circle, Brampton, ON L7A 2A8 2016-08-24
6235115 Canada Inc. 9 Four Seasons Circle, Brampton, ON L7A 2A8 2004-05-14
6227503 Canada Inc. 7 Four Seasons Circle, Brampton, ON L7A 2A8 2004-04-28
Decor-windows Covering and Systems Inc. 7 Four Seasons Circle, Brampton, ON L7A 2A8 2007-04-24
Decor Shade Systems Inc. 7 Four Seasons Circle, Brampton, ON L7A 2A8 2007-05-07
Arrivingtocanada Limited 51 Four Seasons Circle, Brampton, ON L7A 2A8 2019-01-16

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8424373 Canada Inc. 47 Accent Cir, Brampton, ON L7A 0A3 2013-02-04
11811584 Canada Inc. 2214 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A6 2019-12-27
12136449 Canada Inc. 257 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-17
Quick Workforce Recruiters Inc. 258 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-01-30
11474537 Canada Inc. 6 Sweetviolet Ct, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2019-06-19
11244370 Canada Inc. 268 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2019-02-11
10281034 Canada Corp. 169 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2017-06-15
12102838 Canada Inc. 263 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-03
12113902 Canada Inc. 66 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-06-08
11926268 Canada Inc. 73 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-02-25
Find all corporations in postal code L7A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JITENDER SINGH BRAR 96 FOUR SEASONS CIRCLE, BRAMPTON ON L7A 2A8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
JASVEER 3CC LOGISTICS INC. JITENDER SINGH BRAR 42 Relton Circle, Brampton ON L6P 4A7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L7A 2A8
Category logistic
Category + City logistic + BRAMPTON

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Brar Khai Ltd. 83 Brentwood Dr, Brampton, ON L6T 1R1 2020-03-05
I&l Brar Enterprises Ltd. 9 Jamestown Crt., Caledon, ON L7C 3W7 2016-06-10
Hs Brar Express Ltd. 51 Twisted Oak St, Brampton, ON L6R 1T3 2018-08-20
Mehar Brar Transportation Inc. 12 Pape Dr, Brampton, ON L6R 0G4 2019-09-23
Ts Brar Haulers Ltd. 15 Joywill Court, Brampton, ON L7A 3T8 2018-06-11
H.s. Brar Transport Inc. 7 Sophia Loren Crt, Toronto, ON M9V 4S8 2017-05-31
Brar Golewala Transport Ltd. 19 Selhurst Dr, Bramptn, ON L6P 1A2 2018-10-02
Brar Empire Hauling Ltd. Se-12-20-14 W2, Fort Qu Appelle, SK S0G 1S0 2016-07-05
Brar Engineering Ltd. 1081 Colby Ave, Winnipeg, MB R3T 2P8 2015-09-16
H&g Brar Trucking Ltd. 6022 175a Street, Surrey, BC V3S 4B6 2015-07-08

Improve Information

Please provide details on BRAR 5BB LOGISTICS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.