Ormel Electrical Solutions Inc.

Address:
133 Lambton Avenue, Toronto, ON M6N 2S8

Ormel Electrical Solutions Inc. (Corporation# 11566270) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11566270
Business Number 776271330
Corporation Name Ormel Electrical Solutions Inc.
Registered Office Address 133 Lambton Avenue
Toronto
ON M6N 2S8
Incorporation Date 2019-08-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 20

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Orlando Franco Novesteras 133 Lambton Ave, York ON M6N 2S8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Ormel Electrical Solutions Inc. 2019-08-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 133 Lambton Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6N 2S8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11411349 Canada Inc. 115 Llambton Ave, Toronto, ON M6N 2S8 2019-05-14

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Southbound Logistics Services Inc. 58 Hillary Av, Toronto, ON M6N 0A2 2014-10-04
Baitshop Productions Inc. 100 Symes Rd. Unit 104, Toronto, ON M6N 0A8 2019-11-13
Morgan Innovation Inc. 100 Symes Road, Unit # 100a, Toronto, ON M6N 0A8 2016-03-15
9542779 Canada Corporation 110 - 100 Symes Road, Toronto, ON M6N 0A8 2015-12-08
Three Eagles Productions Limited 20 Adrian Ave, Toronto, ON M6N 1A1 2018-08-13
Dandelion Initiative 12 Adrian Ave, Toronto, ON M6N 1A1 2018-05-23
Spartan Media Inc. 91 Pelham Ave., Toronto, ON M6N 1A5 2005-04-12
Campbell's United Blend Corp. 28 Pelham Park Gardens, Toronto, ON M6N 1A7 2020-02-21
Katmaks Homes Inc. 2 Pelham Park Gardens, Toronto, ON M6N 1A7 2018-05-15
Miles Ahead Foundation 2 Pelham Park Gardens, Toronto, ON M6N 1A7 2018-08-21
Find all corporations in postal code M6N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Orlando Franco Novesteras 133 Lambton Ave, York ON M6N 2S8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6N 2S8
Category electrical
Category + City electrical + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Esps Electrical Safety Program Solutions Inc. 10177 104 Street Northwest, Edmonton, AB T5J 0Z9
Electrical Web Solutions Inc. 105 Alberta Ave, Toronto, ON M6H 2R7 2014-09-24
M.o.s Electrical Solutions Inc. 15 Maldives Crescent, Brampton, ON L6P 1L5 2018-05-24
Egs Electrical Solutions Inc. 73 Bean Crescent, Ajax, ON L1T 4N8 2016-04-21
Ph Electrical Solutions Inc. 323-366 The East Mall, Toronto, ON M9B 6C6 2019-02-02
Bn1 Electrical Solutions Inc. 111 - 95 Havenbrook Blvd, Toronto, ON M2J 1A9 2017-02-13
Precise Electrical Solutions Inc. 307-10633 110 St Nw, Edmonton, AB T5H 3C7 2015-10-14
Adduco Electrical Solutions Ltd. 3475 Mulcaster Rd, Mississauga, ON L5L 5B3 2014-01-30
Amps Electrical Solutions Inc. 430 Lehrer Manor, Saskatoon, SK S7R 0L3 2015-02-27
On-demand Electrical Solutions Ltd. 1 Curran Drive, Toronto, ON M4B 1J3 2020-01-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on Ormel Electrical Solutions Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.