United Suppliers & Consultants Ltd.

Address:
94 Gwendolen Crescent, Toronto, ON M2N 2L7

United Suppliers & Consultants Ltd. (Corporation# 11622846) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11622846
Business Number 771155330
Corporation Name United Suppliers & Consultants Ltd.
Registered Office Address 94 Gwendolen Crescent
Toronto
ON M2N 2L7
Incorporation Date 2019-09-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
WADEE NASSER 94 Gwendolen Crescent, Toronto ON M2N 2L7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
United Suppliers & Consultants Ltd. 2019-09-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-09-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 94 Gwendolen Crescent
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2N 2L7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Adaptive Potential Inc. 36 Gwendolen Crescent, North York, ON M2N 2L7 2011-10-26

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Vilanez Properties Inc. 337 Greenfield Avenue, Toronto, ON M2N 3E7 2003-09-02
Oka's Inc. Lph-7 503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2019-03-24
10249556 Canada Incorporated 602 - 503 Beecroft Rd, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2017-05-24
9835407 Canada Inc. 902-503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2016-07-18
9264736 Canada Inc. Unit 602, 503 Beecroft Rd, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2015-04-22
Synchronous Marketing Corp. Suite 606 - 503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2013-08-29
8500479 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd, Ph01, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2013-04-22
8365555 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd. Apt 907, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2012-12-03
8153221 Canada Limited 2007-503 Beecroft Rd., North York, ON M2N 0A2 2012-03-29
Jiazhou Investment Inc. Ph03-503 Beecroft Rd, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2011-11-08
Find all corporations in postal code M2N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
WADEE NASSER 94 Gwendolen Crescent, Toronto ON M2N 2L7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2N 2L7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
United Medical Suppliers, Inc. 400 Applewood Crescent, Suite 100, Vaughan, ON L4K 0C3 2012-04-05
Ukrainian Gorilka United Suppliers Corp. 80 Richmond Street West, Suite 901, Toronto, ON M5H 2A4 2000-08-23
Les Consultants Coeurs Unis Inc. 1410 Guy Street, Suite 16, Montreal, QC H3H 2L7 1993-09-30
Uncon United Engineering Consultants Inc. 1832 Sherbrooke St. West, Suite 2, Montreal, QC H4A 1X4 1982-07-02
United Tax and Financial Consultants Inc. 706 - 273 Pharmacy Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 3E9 2020-07-01
United Globe Engineering Consultants Inc. 76 Couture Gardens, Thornhill, ON L4J 9H6 2008-08-12
U.c.i.c.a. United Citizenship and Immigration Consultants Association 99 Sante Dr., Unit B, Vaughan, ON L4K 3C4 2014-12-15
United Mattresses Inc. 1030 Wellington Street, Montreal, QC 1982-04-27
United American Equity Fund Ltd. 145 King St W, Suite 300, Toronto, ON M5W 1B2 1957-05-27
United Dividend Fund Ltd. 145 King St. West, Suite 200, Toronto, ON M5H 2E2 1982-07-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on United Suppliers & Consultants Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.