11624652 CANADA LIMITED

Address:
6 Woolenscote Circ, Toronto, ON M9V 4R7

11624652 CANADA LIMITED (Corporation# 11624652) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 13, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11624652
Business Number 771126935
Corporation Name 11624652 CANADA LIMITED
Registered Office Address 6 Woolenscote Circ
Toronto
ON M9V 4R7
Incorporation Date 2019-09-13
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
LOVEPREET SINGH 6 Woolenscote Circle, Toronto ON M9V 4R7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11624652 CANADA LIMITED 2019-09-13 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-09-13 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6 WOOLENSCOTE CIRC
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M9V 4R7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
360 Urban Threads Inc. 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-02-21
Mack F/x Traders Inc. 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-02-21
6747566 Canada Limited 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-04-02
10623415 Canada Inc. 845 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2018-02-08
Free Sewing Training School 831 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2017-04-19
8135061 Canada Corporation 1a-849 Albion, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2012-03-07
Khan Khokhar & Associates Inc. 821 Albion Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A3 2010-12-08
Nigerian-canadian Police Foundation 831 Albion Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A3 2017-12-13
The Garden of Love and Deliverance Ministry 831 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2018-06-21
Delta Galleon Bc 900 Albion Road, Unit B20, Toronto, ON M9V 1A5 2018-02-20
Find all corporations in postal code M9V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
LOVEPREET SINGH 6 Woolenscote Circle, Toronto ON M9V 4R7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
12123860 Canada Inc. Lovepreet Singh 8363 Querbes, Montreal QC H3N 2C6, Canada
11893831 CANADA INC. LOVEPREET SINGH 3 Summershade Street, Brampton ON L6P 2B8, Canada
12105004 CANADA INC. LOVEPREET SINGH 22 PECAN DR, BRAMPTON ON L6P 2J7, Canada
11976958 CANADA CORPORATION LOVEPREET SINGH 12-35 Malta Avenue, Brampton ON L6Y 5B4, Canada
BALBIK LOGISTICS INC. LOVEPREET SINGH 206 Mountainberry Road, Brampton ON L6R 1W3, Canada
LOVENEET LOGISTICS INC. LOVEPREET SINGH 3960 zanzibar court, windsor ON N9G 0A4, Canada
10037591 CANADA INC. LOVEPREET SINGH 4 OVERSKATE COURT, ETOBICOKE ON M9V 4X1, Canada
9528687 CANADA INC. LOVEPREET SINGH 7 ROXTON CRESCENT, BRAMPTON ON L7A 2E7, Canada
9188312 Canada Inc. LOVEPREET SINGH 15 SUNNYVALE GATE, BRAMPTON ON L6S 6J3, Canada
10264407 CANADA INC. Lovepreet Singh 104 Gordon Avenue, Halifax NS B3M 2X4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M9V 4R7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7751389 Canada Limited 50, Dufflaw Road, Toronto, ON M5A 2W1
8567093 Canada Limited 70 Jefferson Avenue, Toronto, ON M6K 1Y4
8100942 Canada Limited 662 Tilbury Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2A 1A1
11134965 Canada Limited 34 Crescent Road, Huntsville, ON P1H 1Y3
7555130 Canada Limited 27 York Street, Ottawa, ON K1N 5S7
11814320 Canada Limited 539 Riverbend Drive, Kitchener, ON N2K 3S3
7687966 Canada Limited 105 Holmecrest Trail, Scarborough, ON M1C 1V8
9378413 Canada Limited 63 Tacoma Drive 101, Dartmouth, NS B2W 3E7
11775812 Canada Limited 1 Sparks Avenue, Toronto, ON M2H 2W1
7688032 Canada Limited 33 Shaddock Crescent, Scarborough, ON M1J 1L3

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11624652 CANADA LIMITED by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.