11626892 Canada Limited

Address:
180 University Avenue, Unit 3507, Toronto, ON M5H 0A2

11626892 Canada Limited (Corporation# 11626892) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11626892
Business Number 771504677
Corporation Name 11626892 Canada Limited
Registered Office Address 180 University Avenue, Unit 3507
Toronto
ON M5H 0A2
Incorporation Date 2019-09-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mohamad Wissam Amkie 180 University Avenue, unit 3507, Toronto ON M5H 0A2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11626892 Canada Limited 2019-09-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-09-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 180 University Avenue, Unit 3507
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5H 0A2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11654462 Canada Limited 180 University Avenue, Unit 3507, Toronto, ON M5H 0A2 2019-09-30

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rezy Design Inc. 180 University Avenue, Suite 2205, Toronto, ON M5H 0A2 2020-03-06
Hotel Place Dupuis Corp. 3107-180 University Avenue, Toronto, ON M5H 0A2 2019-05-14
Oasis Sb Inc. 180 University Avenue, Suite 3007, Toronto, ON M5H 0A2 2019-03-04
Pureclinicsone Inc. 180 University Avenue, Unit 4502, Toronto, ON M5H 0A2 2018-07-29
Light Circle Education Corp. 5008-180 University Ave, Toronto, ON M5H 0A2 2017-09-05
Panes Window Manufacturing Inc. 4408-180 University Ave, Toronto, ON M5H 0A2 2016-09-07
Nakishared Parking Corporation 180, University Ave, Suite 3602, Toronto, ON M5H 0A2 2016-04-04
Pet Relocate Inc. 5207-180 University Avenue, Toronto, ON M5H 0A2 2016-04-01
Crowdmerchants Ltd. 3906-180 University Ave., Toronto, ON M5H 0A2 2015-03-31
9209808 Canada Limited 180, University Ave Suite 2308, Toronto, ON M5H 0A2 2015-03-05
Find all corporations in postal code M5H 0A2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mohamad Wissam Amkie 180 University Avenue, unit 3507, Toronto ON M5H 0A2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5H 0A2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11134965 Canada Limited 34 Crescent Road, Huntsville, ON P1H 1Y3
8048568 Canada Limited 66 Shorncliffe Road, Toronto, ON M8Z 5K1
11775812 Canada Limited 1 Sparks Avenue, Toronto, ON M2H 2W1
7688032 Canada Limited 33 Shaddock Crescent, Scarborough, ON M1J 1L3
8133581 Canada Limited 625 Neal Drive, Peterborough, ON K6J 6X7
7555130 Canada Limited 27 York Street, Ottawa, ON K1N 5S7
7687966 Canada Limited 105 Holmecrest Trail, Scarborough, ON M1C 1V8
9378413 Canada Limited 63 Tacoma Drive 101, Dartmouth, NS B2W 3E7
7938713 Canada Limited 100, Zenway Boulevard, Woodbridge, ON L4H 2Y7
11886614 Canada Limited 536 Pinery Trail, Waterloo, ON N2V 2S4

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11626892 Canada Limited by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.