ROYAL MUSTANG LOGISTICS INC.

Address:
3410 Green Stone Road, Regina, SK S4V 3K3

ROYAL MUSTANG LOGISTICS INC. (Corporation# 11661507) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 2, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11661507
Business Number 767679731
Corporation Name ROYAL MUSTANG LOGISTICS INC.
Registered Office Address 3410 Green Stone Road
Regina
SK S4V 3K3
Incorporation Date 2019-10-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SURAJ PARTAP SINGH 3410 Green Stone Road, Regina SK S4V 3K3, Canada
RAJVIR SINGH 3410 Green Stone Road, Regina SK S4V 2Z6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ROYAL MUSTANG LOGISTICS INC. 2019-10-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3410 Green Stone Road
City Regina
Province SK
Postal Code S4V 3K3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Green Stone Renovations Ltd. 3410 Green Stone Road, Regina, SK S4V 2Z6 2017-07-13

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Genustech Management Systems Inc. 138 Mayfield Rd, Regina, SK S4V 0B6 1985-08-02
10422193 Canada Inc. 82 University Park Drive, Regina, SK S4V 0E4 2017-09-26
Jiang Bros Incorporated 14 Windfield Road, Regina, SK S4V 0E7 2019-10-10
Canada York Zest Project Ltd. 63 Houston Rd., Regina, SK S4V 0G3 2013-01-01
Sta Foods Canada Inc. 134 Michener Dr., Regina, SK S4V 0G8 2017-06-29
Global Co-operative Development Group Inc. 71 Metcalfe Rd., ., Regina, SK S4V 0H6 2011-08-22
3792935 Canada Ltd. 46 Metcalfe Road, Regina, SK S4V 0H8 2000-07-28
10052051 Canada Inc. 279 Michener Dr, Regina, SK S4V 0J1 2017-02-01
Rohatensky Consulting Ltd. 87 Noonan Road, Regina, SK S4V 0J5 2012-12-03
One World Forward Limited 123 Noonan Road, Regina`, SK S4V 0J5 2006-04-17
Find all corporations in postal code S4V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SURAJ PARTAP SINGH 3410 Green Stone Road, Regina SK S4V 3K3, Canada
RAJVIR SINGH 3410 Green Stone Road, Regina SK S4V 2Z6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
8832706 Canada Inc. Rajvir Singh 2705 Modugno, Suite 101, Saint laurent QC H4R 2A8, Canada
11342908 CANADA INC. RAJVIR SINGH 202-269 Georgian Drive, Oakville ON L6H 0L1, Canada
FATEH JAMMU TRANSPORTATION INC. Rajvir Singh 28 Oak Gardens Court, Brampton ON L6R 2Y6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Regina
Post Code S4V 3K3
Category logistic
Category + City logistic + Regina

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mustang Air Logistics Ltd. 601, 4920 - 52nd Street, Yellowknife, NT X1A 3T1 2019-10-02
Mustang Visual Displays Inc. A500-18005, Rue Lapointe, Mirabel, QC J7J 0G2 2011-07-22
Mustang Logistic Inc. 75 Mannel Cres, Brampton, ON L6Y 5E3 2017-04-07
Mustang Transit Inc. 47 Picard Street, Notre-dame-de-l'ile-perrot, QC J7V 9A2 2000-09-01
Mustang Distribution Ltd. 430 Old Chateauguay Road, Kahnawake, QC J0L 1B0 2007-12-07
U Taj Logistics Inc. 216 Royal Salisbury Way, Brampton, ON L6V 3J9 2018-01-24
Gurustar Logistics Inc. 48 Royal Vista Dr, Hamilton, ON L8W 3C4 2014-03-05
Flexhaul Logistics Ltd. 124 Royal Crest Way Nw, Calgary, AB T3G 4M9 2015-07-06
Royal Leaf Logistics Inc. 4885 Ave Victoria, Montreal, QC H3W 2M9 2006-10-03
Grand Valley Logistics Inc. 10 Royal Links Circle, Brampton, ON L6P 2W9 2013-06-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on ROYAL MUSTANG LOGISTICS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.