Royal Structure Inc.

Address:
17 Castor Crescent, Toronto, ON M1G 3R1

Royal Structure Inc. (Corporation# 11690272) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11690272
Business Number 765543277
Corporation Name Royal Structure Inc.
Registered Office Address 17 Castor Crescent
Toronto
ON M1G 3R1
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Tanjin Hossain 3348 County Road 25, Castleton ON K0K 1M0, Canada
Kazi Shami Sattar 17 Castor Crescent, Scarborough ON M1G 3R1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Royal Structure Inc. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 17 Castor Crescent
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1G 3R1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ayojon Inc. 17 Castor Crescent, Toronto, ON M1G 3R1 2017-11-20
Bangladeshi Bands Association of Canada 17 Castor Crescent, Scarborough, ON M1G 3R1 2018-11-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pnp Appraisal Inc. 47 Curran Hall Crescent, Toronto, ON M1G 0A1 2020-05-28
12036401 Canada Inc. 21 Guery Crescent, Suite 2210, Vaughan, ON M1G 0A6 2020-05-02
12014386 Canada Inc. 2409 - 30 Meadowglen Pl, Scarborough, ON M1G 0A6 2020-04-21
12140110 Canada Inc. 30 Meadowglen Place, Unit 811, Toronto, ON M1G 0A6 2020-06-18
11531824 Canada Inc. 40 Meadowglen Place-unit 609, Scarborough, ON M1G 0A7 2019-07-23
10889946 Canada Inc. 40 Meadowglen Place, Unit 701, Scarborough, ON M1G 0A7 2018-07-17
10668125 Canada Corporation 503-40 Meadowglen Place, Scarborough, ON M1G 0A7 2018-03-06
11131974 Canada Inc. 40 Meadowglen Place, Unit 501, Toronto, ON M1G 0A7 2018-12-05
Ammiel Limited 40 Meadowglen Place, Apartment 907, Scarborough, ON M1G 0A7 2019-11-10
Active One Building Maintenance Inc. 605-35 Confederation Drive, Scarborough, ON M1G 1A2 2013-06-13
Find all corporations in postal code M1G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Tanjin Hossain 3348 County Road 25, Castleton ON K0K 1M0, Canada
Kazi Shami Sattar 17 Castor Crescent, Scarborough ON M1G 3R1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Bangladeshi Bands Association of Canada Kazi Shami Sattar 17 Castor Crescent, Scarborough ON M1G 3R1, Canada
Ayojon Inc. Kazi Shami Sattar 17 Castor Crescent, Toronto ON M1G 3R1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1G 3R1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Structure D'acier Laurentienne Ltee 2400 Boul. Hamel Succ. St-sauveur, C.p.245, Quebec, QC 1968-08-19
Jesco Structure West Inc. 12 345 121 Street, Edmonton, AB T5L 4Y7 2007-07-06
Multi Structure Tension Ltee 214 Route 138, St Augustin, QC 1973-02-23
Carbon Structure Inc. 350 Columbia St. W Ap-188, Waterloo, ON N2L 6P4 2006-04-07
Structure One Limited 43 East 15 Ave, 105, Vancouver, BC V5T 2P5 2019-01-10
D-structure Inc. 710 Rue Bouvier, Local 106, Quebec, QC G1J 1C2 2003-07-09
Dynamique Sol Structure Inc. 933 Rue Des Camelias, Verdun, QC H3Y 1Y7 2009-09-23
Structure Media Inc. 31 Westowanis Drive, Toronto, ON M9W 0C3 2012-01-09
Mfs Multi-structure Ltd. 14 Leslie Place, Fonthill, ON L0S 1E3 2014-12-02
Id Me (structure Analysis) Corporation 140 Ray Blvd, Thunder Bay, ON P7B 4C6 2014-04-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on Royal Structure Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.