11692852 CANADA INC.

Address:
6 Fee Avenue, Thornhill, ON L4J 2M4

11692852 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11692852) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 21, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11692852
Business Number 765721071
Corporation Name 11692852 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 6 Fee Avenue
Thornhill
ON L4J 2M4
Incorporation Date 2019-10-21
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MOHAMMADTAGHI GHAFARI 6 FEE AVENUE, THORNHILL ON L6J 2M4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11692852 CANADA INC. 2019-10-21 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-21 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6 FEE AVENUE
City THORNHILL
Province ON
Postal Code L4J 2M4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Uft Can. Inc. 1603-15 North Park Road, Vaughan, ON L4J 0A1 2019-08-11
Dmme Inc. 1512-7 North Park Road, Vaughan, ON L4J 0A1 2019-06-21
11238035 Canada Inc. Ph6-15 North Park Rd., Thornhill, ON L4J 0A1 2019-02-06
10972169 Canada Ltd. 401 - 15 North Park Rd, Thornhill, On L4j 0a1, Thornhill, ON L4J 0A1 2018-08-31
10224804 Canada Inc. 15 North Park Rd, Thornhill, ON L4J 0A1 2017-05-07
8983895 Canada Inc. 701-15 North Park Rd., Thornhill, ON L4J 0A1 2014-08-10
Arelli Inc. Unit 419, #10 8707 Dufferin St., Vaughan, ON L4J 0A1 2013-07-13
Restoration 1 York Inc. 15 North Park Road Apt 1612, Thornhill, ON L4J 0A1 2013-01-14
In Hauss Ltd. 15 North Park Rd 1409, Thornhill, ON L4J 0A1 2011-09-27
Borlad Media Incorporated 15 North Park Rd Unit 1208, Thornhill, ON L4J 0A1 2011-05-30
Find all corporations in postal code L4J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MOHAMMADTAGHI GHAFARI 6 FEE AVENUE, THORNHILL ON L6J 2M4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City THORNHILL
Post Code L4J 2M4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11692852 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.