Person Link Inc.

Address:
1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9

Person Link Inc. (Corporation# 11694189) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11694189
Business Number 764979332
Corporation Name Person Link Inc.
Registered Office Address 1760 Gage Cres
Ottawa
ON K2C 0Z9
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
daniel gillespie 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa ON K2C 0Z9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Person Link Inc. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1760 Gage Cres
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2C 0Z9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Frameloop Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-02-09
Vybe Networking Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-08-04
Bluuprint Technologies Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-09-26
Comfort Cube Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-09-30
Green Sheep Roofing Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-10-01
The Power of 15 Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-10-10
Edenwhite International Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-10-18
Edenblack Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-12-24
Olive & Avocado Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-12-29
Edison Watt Electric Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-12-29
Find all corporations in the same location

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wechimney Inc. 1760 Gage Create, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2020-06-06
Prysm.me Inc. 1760 Gage Crea, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2020-03-22
Kallyos Inc. 1760 Gage Cres., Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-12-21
Pencilfresh Inc. 1760 Gage Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2018-07-28
9639004 Canada Corp. 1726 Gage Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2016-02-21
6966471 Canada Ltd. 1726 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2008-04-29
Ron Mckenzie Trucking Inc. 1734 Gage Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2001-11-14
Crape Bookkeeping Inc. 1760 Gage Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-02-11
All Things Purre Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-12-29
Purple Mints Inc. 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa, ON K2C 0Z9 2019-12-30
Find all corporations in postal code K2C 0Z9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
daniel gillespie 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa ON K2C 0Z9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Edenwhite International Inc. Daniel Gillespie 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa ON K2C 0Z9, Canada
Hound Dog Technologies Inc. DANIEL GILLESPIE 3139 FINDLAY CREEK DRIVE, GLOUCESTER ON K1T 4G1, Canada
Pencilfresh Inc. Daniel Gillespie 1760 Gage Crescent, Ottawa ON K2C 0Z9, Canada
Paket Inc. Daniel Gillespie 1760 Gage Crescent, Ottawa ON K2C 0Z9, Canada
Frameloop Inc. Daniel Gillespie 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa ON K2C 0Z9, Canada
Vybe Networking Inc. daniel gillespie 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa ON K2C 0Z9, Canada
The Power Of 15 Inc. daniel gillespie 1760 gage cres, ottawa ON K2C 0Z9, Canada
Green Sheep Roofing Inc. daniel gillespie 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa ON K2C 0Z9, Canada
Comfort Cube Inc. daniel gillespie 1760 Gage Cres, Ottawa ON K2C 0Z9, Canada
Bluuprint Technologies Inc. Daniel Gillespie 1760 gage cres, Ottawa ON K2C 0Z9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2C 0Z9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Person To Person of Canada Limited Commerce Court West, Suite 2400 P.o.box 24, Toronto 1, ON 1970-06-12
A. Link Holdings Inc. - 8275 Mayrand Street, Montreal, QC H4P 2C8 1981-05-01
Link & Link Shipping (north America) Ltd. 6500 River Road, Suite 105, Richmond, BC V6X 1X5 2005-09-26
Le Link Consulting Inc. 2341 Rue St Jacques, #201, Montrea, QC H3J 1H7 2002-07-29
Link Artisan Ltd. 230 Rue Guizot, Montreal, QC 1979-07-27
Avantage Link Inc. 14 Place Du Commerce, Bur 400, Verdun, QC H3E 1T5 1995-02-17
Link Energy Supply Inc. 16766 Trans-canada Highway, Suite 100, Kirkland, QC H9H 4M7 2012-09-19
New Link Commerce Et Investissement Inc. Square Victoria, Suite M100 C.p. 499, Montreal, QC H4Z 1J7 1989-09-20
Person's Cat Inc. 75 Centennial Parkway North, Hamilton, ON L8E 2P2 2017-08-26
All Link Global Transportation Inc. 9470 Henri-bourassa Boulevard West, Saint-laurent, QC H4S 1N8 2016-03-15

Improve Information

Please provide details on Person Link Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.

Trending Searches