11694324 CANADA INC.

Address:
31 Ridgemore Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2L4

11694324 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11694324) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11694324
Business Number 765525274
Corporation Name 11694324 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 31 Ridgemore Crescent
Brampton
ON L7A 2L4
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
PRABHJOT SINGH 31 RIDGEMORE CRESCENT, BRAMPTON ON L7A 2L4, Canada
NAVNEET KAUR 31 RIDGEMORE CRESCENT, BRAMPTON ON L7A 2L4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11694324 CANADA INC. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 31 RIDGEMORE CRESCENT
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L7A 2L4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9853278 Canada Inc. 31 Ridgemore Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2L4 2016-08-03

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Stanbuife Logistics Inc. 30 Ridgemere Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2L4 2019-07-31
10669296 Canada Inc. 45 Ridgemore Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2L4 2018-03-07
Dtc & C Logistics Inc. 30 Ridgemore Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2L4 2014-11-10
Ghn Cleaning and Janitorial Services Inc. 49 Ridgemore Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2L4 2007-04-27
Brampton Financial Services Limited 49 Ridgemore Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2L4 2012-01-25
United Anambra Association Canada 30 Ridgemore Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2L4 2017-11-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8424373 Canada Inc. 47 Accent Cir, Brampton, ON L7A 0A3 2013-02-04
11811584 Canada Inc. 2214 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A6 2019-12-27
12136449 Canada Inc. 257 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-17
11474537 Canada Inc. 6 Sweetviolet Ct, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2019-06-19
10281034 Canada Corp. 169 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2017-06-15
Quick Workforce Recruiters Inc. 258 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-01-30
12102838 Canada Inc. 263 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-03
12113902 Canada Inc. 66 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-06-08
11926268 Canada Inc. 73 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-02-25
Pages for Good Health Inc. 29 Lola Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-12-17
Find all corporations in postal code L7A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
PRABHJOT SINGH 31 RIDGEMORE CRESCENT, BRAMPTON ON L7A 2L4, Canada
NAVNEET KAUR 31 RIDGEMORE CRESCENT, BRAMPTON ON L7A 2L4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
7553340 CANADA INC. NAVNEET KAUR 2192 Rue des Sarcelles, VAUDREUIL DORION QC H7V 9N9, Canada
CUTE KIDS Childcare Inc. Navneet Kaur 6520 2 Ave SW, Unit# 28, Edmonton AB T6X 1S4, Canada
9853278 CANADA INC. NAVNEET KAUR 137 LIONHEAD GOLF CLUB ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 6C2, Canada
10035963 Canada Inc. Navneet Kaur 10 Cedarvalley Blvd, Brampton ON L7A 1N7, Canada
9297898 CANADA INC. Navneet Kaur 51 Unionville Cres, Brampton ON L6P 2Z4, Canada
GRD Search Inc. Navneet Kaur 70 Doncaster Drive, Brampton ON L6T 1T1, Canada
11678647 CANADA INC. NAVNEET KAUR 31 Lent Crescent, Brampton ON L6Y 5E5, Canada
11715313 CANADA INC. Navneet Kaur 12 Constance St, Brampton ON L6P 3G4, Canada
11818295 CANADA INC. NAVNEET KAUR 2104-1420 Dupont Street, Toronto ON M6H 0C2, Canada
12007452 CANADA INC. NAVNEET KAUR 7 AGAVA STREET, BRAMPTON ON L7A 4S5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L7A 2L4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11694324 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.

Trending Searches