RS Chartair Inc.

Address:
7828-1 Highway 89, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1

RS Chartair Inc. (Corporation# 11694626) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11694626
Business Number 764871737
Corporation Name RS Chartair Inc.
Registered Office Address 7828-1 Highway 89
Alliston
ON L9R 1V1
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ralph Soberano 446 Spadina Road, Toronto ON M5P 2W4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
RS Chartair Inc. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7828-1 Highway 89
City Alliston
Province ON
Postal Code L9R 1V1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Acia Aero Capital (canada) Inc. 7828-1 Highway 89, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2018-11-27
Mlg Aviation Inc. 7828-1 Highway 89, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2018-12-14
Hje Construction Ltd. 7828-1 Highway 89, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2019-02-09
1725 Brackenrig Road Development Ltd. 7828-1 Highway 89, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2019-04-25
11856766 Canada Ltd. 7828-1 Highway 89, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2020-01-21
11880993 Canada Inc. 7828-1 Highway 89, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2020-02-02

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11924044 Canada Inc. 8394 Church Hill Road, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2020-02-25
Periwinkle Properties Inc. 9163 Adjala 25 Sideroad, Adjala, ON L9R 1V1 2019-10-02
11420607 Canada Corp. 3794 Concession Road 3, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2019-05-21
Ali Baba Farms Inc. 8906 Hwy 89, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2018-06-05
10038202 Canada Inc. 4988 Dean Dr, Adjala-tosorontio, ON L9R 1V1 2016-12-24
3rd Day Hay Ltd. 75 First Street Suite #253, Orangeville, ON L9R 1V1 2016-05-25
3rd Day Hay Ltd. 8851 20th Sideroad, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2016-04-12
3rd Day Endurance Inc. 9090 20th Sideroad, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2009-07-13
Epic Equestrian Inc. 995253 Mono-adjala Town Line, R.r. #1, Alliston, ON L9R 1V1 2004-11-05

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ralph Soberano 446 Spadina Road, Toronto ON M5P 2W4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Alliston
Post Code L9R 1V1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Chartair Limited 8 Denison Road West, Weston, ON M9N 1C1 1976-02-17

Improve Information

Please provide details on RS Chartair Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.

Trending Searches