Aflo Enterprises Inc.

Address:
3438 Seventeenth Street, St. Catharines, ON L2R 6P7

Aflo Enterprises Inc. (Corporation# 11694634) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11694634
Business Number 764878930
Corporation Name Aflo Enterprises Inc.
Registered Office Address 3438 Seventeenth Street
St. Catharines
ON L2R 6P7
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Aaron Alexander James Flonders 3438 Seventeenth Street, St. Catharines ON L2R 6P7, Canada
Kailey Campbell Preece 3438 Seventeenth Street, St. Catharines ON L2R 6P7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Aflo Enterprises Inc. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3438 Seventeenth Street
City St. Catharines
Province ON
Postal Code L2R 6P7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Lyfted Inc. 3438 Seventeenth Street, St. Catharines, ON L2R 6P7 2020-06-01

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Vestrum-canada Inc. 504 Sawmill Road, St Catharines, ON L2R 6P7 2018-06-04
Hs Premium Storage Products Inc. 1867 Regional Road 81, Saint Catharines, ON L2R 6P7 2017-06-02
Uncorked Tours Niagara Inc. 3328 Ninth Street, St Catharines, ON L2R 6P7 2017-03-02
9747311 Canada Inc. 2570 First Street Louth, St Catherines, ON L2R 6P7 2016-05-10
Feast of Fields Inc. 3403 Eleventh Street, Rr#1, St Catharines, ON L2R 6P7 2014-01-03
8606919 Canada Inc. 335 St Paul Street West, St. Catharines, ON L2R 6P7 2013-08-13
Davidson Commercial Corp. 320 Vansickle Road Unit 6, St. Catharines, ON L2R 6P7 2012-05-30
Mercury Electronic Solutions, Inc. 660-380 Vansickle Rd, Rr1, St. Catharines, ON L2R 6P7 2010-08-03
7581203 Canada Corporation 1035 Pelham Road, St. Catharines, ON L2R 6P7 2010-06-17
7279817 Canada Inc. 3241 Ninth St, Rr1, St Catharines, ON L2R 6P7 2009-11-17
Find all corporations in postal code L2R 6P7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Aaron Alexander James Flonders 3438 Seventeenth Street, St. Catharines ON L2R 6P7, Canada
Kailey Campbell Preece 3438 Seventeenth Street, St. Catharines ON L2R 6P7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City St. Catharines
Post Code L2R 6P7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Aflo Technologies Inc. 3195 West 11th Avenue, Vancouver, BC V6K 2M8 2019-09-10
E. A. H. Enterprises Ltd. 800 Victoria Square, Suite 612, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H6 1974-08-30
Enterprises Braxo Inc. 1155 Boul Rene-levesque Ouest, Buearu 2500, Montreal, QC H3B 2K4
Harlequin Enterprises Limited 225 Duncan Mill Rd, Suite 605, Don Mills, ON M3B 1Z3 1949-01-29
P.g. Mc Cormick Enterprises Ltd - 3015 Halpern North Street, St. Laurent, QC H4S 1P5 1974-07-17
Dodger Blue Enterprises Ltd. 220 Bay Street, Suite 700, Toronto, ON M5J 2W4 1996-03-01
Les Enterprises Leznoff Ltee 6535 Waverley Avenue, Montreal, QC H2V 4M2 1968-03-20
Vinjamur Enterprises Inc. 35 Kingsbridge Garden Circle, Suite 2804, Mississauga, ON L5R 3Z5 2004-02-18
Skupaa Enterprises Inc. 1816 Elgin Terrasse, Suite 5, Montreal, QC H3J 1E7 2007-07-30
Fuzionen Enterprises Limited 199-4936 Yonge St., Toronto, ON M2N 6S3 2010-08-31

Improve Information

Please provide details on Aflo Enterprises Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.