Yadav Technologies Inc.

Address:
23 Westmore Drive, Suite#216, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y7

Yadav Technologies Inc. (Corporation# 11694642) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11694642
Business Number 764871935
Corporation Name Yadav Technologies Inc.
Registered Office Address 23 Westmore Drive
Suite#216
Toronto
ON M9V 3Y7
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Lalit Chauhan 23 Westmore Drive, Suite#216, Toronto ON M9V 3Y7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Yadav Technologies Inc. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 23 Westmore Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9V 3Y7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gloxtar Inc. 23 Westmore Drive, Suite 306-b, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3Y7 2006-03-09
Ezver Personnel Inc. 23 Westmore Drive, Suite 105, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y7 2001-04-05
Amisha Beauty Salon Inc. 23 Westmore Drive, Unit 1a, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3Y7 2006-01-04
9916334 Canada Incorporated 23 Westmore Drive, Suite # 107, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y7 2016-09-22
11163825 Canada Ltd. 23 Westmore Drive, Unit 5, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3Y7 2018-12-24
Tire Connect Inc. 23 Westmore Drive, Suite#216, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y7 2019-10-28

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11676679 Canada Inc. 23 Westmore Drive, Unit 304, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3Y7 2019-10-10
10869708 Canada Inc. 1-140 13 Th Street, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y7 2018-07-03
10150819 Canada Inc. 220-23 Westmore Dr, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y7 2017-03-17
10116696 Canada Inc. 23 Westmore Drive # 7b, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y7 2017-02-23
Eccvisa Immigration Services Inc. 305-23 Westmore Drive, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y7 2016-12-13
Firm Fire & Safety Inc. 23 Westmore Drive, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y7 2016-11-21
Vcare Solutions Inc. 23 Westmore Dr, Unit 201 A, Toronto, ON M9V 3Y7 2015-11-17
9292187 Canada Ltd. 23 Westmore Drive Suite 306a, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3Y7 2015-05-13
Technology One Limited 306 B-23 Westmore Drive, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3Y7 2014-08-20
6519571 Canada Inc. 9-23 Westmore Drive, Rexdale, ON M9V 3Y7 2006-02-09
Find all corporations in postal code M9V 3Y7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Lalit Chauhan 23 Westmore Drive, Suite#216, Toronto ON M9V 3Y7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Tire Connect Inc. Lalit Chauhan 23 Westmore Drive, Suite#216, Toronto ON M9V 3Y7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9V 3Y7
Category technologies
Category + City technologies + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Yadav Association of Canada Inc. 1833 Willow Way, Mississauga, ON L5M 4Y5 2010-03-30
Yadav Immigration Services Inc. 677 Novo Star Drive, Mississauga, ON L5W 1C7 2019-03-15
Mds Technologies Inc. 7810 Henri Bourassa Blvd West, St-laurent, QC H4S 1P4 1997-04-10
Just Logic Technologies Inc. 14717 E Notre Dame, Montreal, QC 1992-11-24
Ia Technologies Numériques Inc. 1080 Grande Allée Ouest, Québec, QC G1S 1C7 2019-06-20
Technologies D'Épuration AtmosphÉrique C.a.t. Inc. - 92 Rue Fair, Richmond, QC J0B 2H0 1995-03-17
Acv Technologies Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 3725, Montreal, QC H3B 3P4 1987-02-04
Technologies Papetières H.t.r.c. Inc. 2727, Rue King Ouest, Bureau 300, Sherbrooke, QC J1L 1C2 1997-09-22
Earthchange Technologies Inc. 4247 St. Dominique, Suite 201, Montreal, QC H2W 2A9 1999-06-15
D.c.t. Technologies Inc. 6600 Trans-canada Highway, Suite 750, Pointe Claire, QC H9R 4S2 2002-05-23

Improve Information

Please provide details on Yadav Technologies Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.

Trending Searches