11694669 CANADA INC.

Address:
43-475 Sandringham Cres, London, ON N6C 5B9

11694669 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11694669) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11694669
Business Number 764931937
Corporation Name 11694669 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 43-475 Sandringham Cres
London
ON N6C 5B9
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
AYMAN ALI BABIKIR 43-475 SANDRINGHAM CRES, LONDON ON N6C 5B9, Canada
OSAMA IBRAHIM ELNASRI 43-475 SANDRINGHAM CRES, LONDON ON N6C 5B9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11694669 CANADA INC. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 43-475 SANDRINGHAM CRES
City LONDON
Province ON
Postal Code N6C 5B9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
U-do Design and Creations Inc. 23-475 Sandringham Crescent, London, ON N6C 5B9 2013-09-05

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nitak Marketing Ltd. 128 Carnegie Lane, London, ON N6C 0A9 1981-11-06
The Farmhouse Spirits Company Inc. 10 The Ridgeway, London, ON N6C 1A1 2018-06-12
9479619 Canada Ltd. 79 Stanley St, London, ON N6C 1B3 2015-10-19
#pseweb 21 Euclid Avenue, London, ON N6C 1C2 2016-07-13
Freefillup.com Inc. 47 Stanley Street, Unit #4, London, ON N6C 1C2 2001-06-11
New Grid Media Inc. 39 Euclid Avenue, London, ON N6C 1C2 2010-01-20
9675035 Canada Inc. 59 Byron Ave E, London, ON N6C 1C6 2016-03-18
Waisted Together Inc. 59 Byron Avenue East, London, ON N6C 1C6 2016-01-10
10090867 Canada Corp. 59 Byron Avenue East, London, ON N6C 1C6 2017-02-03
Pityn Investments Inc. 59 Byron Avenue East, London, ON N6C 1C6 2017-10-30
Find all corporations in postal code N6C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
AYMAN ALI BABIKIR 43-475 SANDRINGHAM CRES, LONDON ON N6C 5B9, Canada
OSAMA IBRAHIM ELNASRI 43-475 SANDRINGHAM CRES, LONDON ON N6C 5B9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City LONDON
Post Code N6C 5B9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11694669 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.