11694677 CANADA LTD.

Address:
170 Silverthorne Dr, Cambridge, ON N3C 0C3

11694677 CANADA LTD. (Corporation# 11694677) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11694677
Business Number 765534474
Corporation Name 11694677 CANADA LTD.
Registered Office Address 170 Silverthorne Dr
Cambridge
ON N3C 0C3
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
AMANI SHASHAAH 42 CACHET COURT, BRAMPTON ON L6X 0X2, Canada
SANA ISSA 42 CACHET COURT, BRAMPTON ON L6X 0X2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11694677 CANADA LTD. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 170 SILVERTHORNE DR
City CAMBRIDGE
Province ON
Postal Code N3C 0C3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12163390 Canada Inc. 20 Thatcher Street, Cambridge, ON N3C 0C3 2020-06-29
Betonlove.com Inc. 147 Silverthorne Drive, Cambridge, ON N3C 0C3 2014-11-26
Taskratings Inc. 147 Silverthorne Dr, Cambridge, ON N3C 0C3 2014-03-30

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ragnarok Ai Corp. 56 Callaway Drive, Cambridge, ON N3C 0A7 2018-02-21
Excellere Clean Corp. 22 Sharpe Ave, Cambridge, ON N3C 0A7 2018-01-18
9878548 Canada Inc. 12 Callaway Drive, Cambridge, ON N3C 0A7 2016-08-22
8897492 Canada Corporation 43 Callaway Dr, Cambridge, ON N3C 0A7 2014-05-23
8820279 Canada Inc. 79 Callaway Dr, Cambridge, ON N3C 0A7 2014-03-16
11420224 Canada Inc. 80 Silverthorne Dr, Cambridge, ON N3C 0A8 2019-05-21
Stremi Ventures Inc. 96 Silverthorne Drive, Cambridge, ON N3C 0A8 2018-07-22
Bwl Accounting and Tax Inc. 114 Blackbird Circle, Cambridge, ON N3C 0A9 2018-09-06
Buddy League Baseball Canada 110 Blackbird Circle, Cambridge, ON N3C 0A9 2018-05-02
Ctv Shelving Inc. 8 Owl Street, Cambridge, ON N3C 0A9 2012-03-01
Find all corporations in postal code N3C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
AMANI SHASHAAH 42 CACHET COURT, BRAMPTON ON L6X 0X2, Canada
SANA ISSA 42 CACHET COURT, BRAMPTON ON L6X 0X2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11949764 CANADA LIMITED SANA ISSA 42 CACHET COURT, BRAMPTON ON L6X 0X2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City CAMBRIDGE
Post Code N3C 0C3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11694677 CANADA LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.

Trending Searches