Pod 7even Services Inc.

Address:
326-2345 Truscott Drive, Mississauga, ON L5J 2B1

Pod 7even Services Inc. (Corporation# 11694693) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11694693
Business Number 764878732
Corporation Name Pod 7even Services Inc.
Registered Office Address 326-2345 Truscott Drive
Mississauga
ON L5J 2B1
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Funmilayo Ibiyode 326-2345 Truscott Drive, Mississauga ON L5J 2B1, Canada
Oludolapo Ogundele 326-2345 Truscott Drive, Mississauga ON L5J 2B1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Pod 7even Services Inc. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 326-2345 Truscott Drive
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5J 2B1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Pharaoh Ltd. 319-2345 Truscott Dr., Mississauga, ON L5J 2B1 2019-03-24
G.b.g. Trading Inc. 2345 Truscott Drive, Unit # 211, Mississauga, ON L5J 2B1 2016-02-04

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Chroma Specialty Chemicals Corporation 1108-1055 Southdown Road, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2019-11-29
10557528 Canada Inc. 1055 Southdown Road, Unit 1203, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2018-01-01
10449628 Canada Inc. 604-1055 Southdown Rd, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2017-10-16
I2pbd Corporation 1055-1108 Southdown Road, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2016-05-09
Buttu & Seif Inc. Ph07 - 1055 Southdown Road, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2015-02-24
Agilec Foundation Ph10 - 1055 Southdown Road, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2013-11-25
Rdx Minerals Inc. 1055 Southdown Rd., Suite 1307, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2011-09-14
164074 Canada Inc. 1055 Southdown Road, Suite 1502, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 1989-02-23
Shifting Doors Entertainment, Inc. 1055 Southdown Road, Suite 1411, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2012-08-01
Modern Av & Integrations Inc. 1055 Southdown Road, Uph03, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2019-04-01
Find all corporations in postal code L5J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Funmilayo Ibiyode 326-2345 Truscott Drive, Mississauga ON L5J 2B1, Canada
Oludolapo Ogundele 326-2345 Truscott Drive, Mississauga ON L5J 2B1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5J 2B1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7even Glass Inc. 300 Antibes Drive, Apt 808, Toronto, ON M2R 3N8 2020-06-24
7even Stars Ltd. 9251 Yonge St., Unit 8, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 9T3 2016-05-12
Cuna Mutual-cumis Services Limited 151 North Services Road, P.o.box 5065, Burlington, ON L7R 4C2 1974-05-08
Os Real Estate Services Inc. 290-8000 Boulevard Décarie, Montréal, QC H4P 2S4 2018-12-31
Ned Financial Services Inc. / Services Financiers Ned Inc. 16766 Route Transcanadienne, Suite 500, Kirkland, QC H9H 4M7 2008-11-10
Cml Legal Services Inc. 1300-1 Place Ville-marie, Montreal, QC H3B 0E6 2017-08-03
Les Services D'enquêtes D.i.r. Inc. 391 Boul. Cure-labelle, Blainville, QC J7C 2G9 1992-07-27
T.l.c. Courier Services Ltd. 2487 Kaladar Avenue, Ottawa, ON 1981-03-27
Jma Management Services Inc. 2525, Boulevard Des Sources, Pointe-claire, QC H9R 5Z9 2008-12-17
Services Alimentaires John Baird Food Services Inc. 534 Meloche, Dorval, QC H9P 2T2 1985-05-31

Improve Information

Please provide details on Pod 7even Services Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.