11695215 CANADA INC.

Address:
15 Leneck Avenue, Brampton, ON L6X 2A9

11695215 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11695215) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11695215
Business Number 765482278
Corporation Name 11695215 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 15 Leneck Avenue
Brampton
ON L6X 2A9
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KULBIR SINGH 15 Leneck Avenue, Brampton ON L6X 2A9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11695215 CANADA INC. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 15 Leneck Avenue
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6X 2A9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11805576 Canada Inc. 9188 Heritage Rd, Brampton, ON L6X 0A1 2019-12-22
Lauber Group Canada Inc. 9600 Heritage Road, Brampton, ON L6X 0A2 2015-06-24
11222864 Canada Inc. 9600 Heritage Road, Brampton, ON L6X 0A2 2019-01-29
Dry-gen Air Solutions Inc. 9657 Winston Churchill Blvd, Brampton, ON L6X 0A4 2018-09-11
The Bras Family Foundation 9715, Winston Churchill Blvd., Brampton, ON L6X 0A4 2004-09-23
Azarof Construction Company Inc. 6 River Rd, Brampton, ON L6X 0A6 2019-04-26
9640207 Canada Inc. 61 River Road, Brampton, ON L6X 0A8 2016-02-22
8365997 Canada Inc. 89 River Road, Huttonville, ON L6X 0A9
9905995 Canada Inc. 29 Haywood Drive, Brampton, ON L6X 0B1 2016-09-14
9557059 Canada Inc. 1314 Queen St W, Brampton, ON L6X 0B2 2015-12-19
Find all corporations in postal code L6X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KULBIR SINGH 15 Leneck Avenue, Brampton ON L6X 2A9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
H2 Immigration Consulting Services Inc. Kulbir Singh 5 Emmett Circle, Brampton ON L7A 3M3, Canada
IC Carriers Inc. Kulbir Singh 42 Weatherstone Place, Winnipeg MB R2J 2S8, Canada
YB Trucklines Inc. Kulbir Singh 3792 Rue Jérémie, Laval QC H7P 6G6, Canada
6766129 CANADA INC. KULBIR SINGH 438 LIPTON STREET, WINNIPEG MB R3G 2H1, Canada
8817022 CANADA INC. Kulbir Singh 3116 Harold Sheard Dr, Mississauga ON L4T 1V5, Canada
9423184 CANADA INC. KULBIR SINGH 3222A EGLINGTON AVE E, TORONTO ON M1J 2H6, Canada
8716986 Canada Corporation Kulbir Singh Vill : Khanpur, Kharar, Mohali, Punjab, India , India
ITWizer Solutions Inc. Kulbir Singh 71 Brunetta Way, Brampton ON L6P 1T3, Canada
10125962 CANADA INC. KULBIR SINGH 17 Epsom Downs Drive, Brampton ON L6T 1Y7, Canada
8241210 Canada Inc. KULBIR SINGH 306 TOE BLAKE, VAUDREUIL-DORION QC J7V 0J6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6X 2A9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11695215 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.