11695258 Canada Inc.

Address:
5-6345 Rue Arthur-chevrier, Montreal-nord, QC H1G 1S1

11695258 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11695258) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11695258
Business Number 765474275
Corporation Name 11695258 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 5-6345 Rue Arthur-chevrier
Montreal-nord
QC H1G 1S1
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shahbaj Singh Rai 5-6345 rue Arthur-Chevrier, Montreal-Nord QC H1G 1S1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11695258 Canada Inc. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5-6345 rue Arthur-Chevrier
City Montreal-Nord
Province QC
Postal Code H1G 1S1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9115137 Canada Inc. 6338 Rue Arthur Chevrier Suite 3, Montreal, QC H1G 1S1 2014-12-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Essentiellement Zoltan Inc. 5045, Boul. Gouin Est, Montreal, QC H1G 1A3 2012-02-22
D'onofrio & Associates Investment & Insurance Services Inc. 4904 Gouin Boul. East, Montreal-north, QC H1G 1A4 1999-07-21
12058910 Canada Inc. 5030, Boulevard Gouin Est, Montréal, QC H1G 1A7 2020-05-13
Isocials Inc. 5000 Boul Gouin East, Montreal, QC H1G 1A7 2013-05-17
7631006 Canada Inc. 5030 Bld Gouin East, Montreal, QC H1G 1A7 2010-08-24
Touareg Inc. 5030 Gouin Boulevard East, Montreal, QC H1G 1A7 2003-09-30
Hawgshop Inc. 5000 Boul Gouin East, Montreal, QC H1G 1A7 2013-07-17
Isb Canin FÉlin Inc. 5062 Boul Gouin Est, Montreal, QC H1G 1A8 2007-07-19
12051826 Canada Inc. 5286 Boulevard Gouin Est, Montréal, QC H1G 1B3 2020-05-10
Shishi Desserts Inc. 5340 Gouin Blvd. East, Montreal-north, QC H1G 1B4 2010-02-18
Find all corporations in postal code H1G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shahbaj Singh Rai 5-6345 rue Arthur-Chevrier, Montreal-Nord QC H1G 1S1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montreal-Nord
Post Code H1G 1S1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11695258 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.