11695304 CANADA INC.

Address:
2359 Strathmore Cres, Pickering, ON L1X 2H3

11695304 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11695304) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11695304
Business Number 765474077
Corporation Name 11695304 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 2359 Strathmore Cres
Pickering
ON L1X 2H3
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RAJANANTHAN KAILAINATHAN 2359 STRATHMORE CRES, PICKERING ON L1X 2H3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11695304 CANADA INC. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2359 STRATHMORE CRES
City PICKERING
Province ON
Postal Code L1X 2H3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sivan Consulting Corporation 2359 Strathmore Cres, Pickering, ON L1X 2H3 2006-05-24
9769820 Canada Inc. 2359 Strathmore Cres, Pickering, ON L1X 2H3 2016-05-27

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9393013 Canada Inc. 2357, Strathmore Cres., Pickering, ON L1X 2H3 2015-07-31

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Madman Espresso Incorporated 468 Rougewalk Drive, Pickering, ON L1X 0A1 2017-08-17
7015518 Canada Inc. 490 Rougewalk Drive, Pickering, ON L1X 0A1 2008-08-01
Nkb Construction Inc. 447 Mahogany Court, B, Pickering, ON L1X 0A2 2019-04-28
10882470 Canada Incorporated 487 Rougewalk Drive, Pickering, ON L1X 0A2 2018-07-11
Advancemed Rehabilitation Centre Inc. 470 Mahogany Court, Pickering, ON L1X 0A2 2008-06-16
Eltayeb Real Estate Investments Inc. 3340 Hollywood Court, Pickering, ON L1X 0A3 2018-02-09
Cozm Inc. 3375 Hollywood Court, Pickering, ON L1X 0A3 2017-08-28
J. T. Stand International Inc. 3495 Sideline 4, Pickering, ON L1X 0A3 2016-12-19
Vizcom Ltd. 1878 Liatris Dr, Pickering, ON L1X 0A4 2018-12-01
10758353 Canada Inc. 1835 Liatris Drive, Pickering, ON L1X 0A4 2018-04-30
Find all corporations in postal code L1X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RAJANANTHAN KAILAINATHAN 2359 STRATHMORE CRES, PICKERING ON L1X 2H3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
9769820 CANADA INC. RAJANANTHAN KAILAINATHAN 2359 STRATHMORE CRES, PICKERING ON L1X 2H3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City PICKERING
Post Code L1X 2H3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11695304 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.

Trending Searches