11695568 CANADA INC.

Address:
28 Rosebank Drive, 803, Toronto, ON M1B 5Z1

11695568 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11695568) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11695568
Business Number 764849931
Corporation Name 11695568 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 28 Rosebank Drive
803
Toronto
ON M1B 5Z1
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 5 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jitendrakumar Jaiswal 40 Nathaniel Crescent, Brampton ON L6Y 5M5, Canada
Anand Vyas 29 Rosebank Drive, 909, Toronto ON M1B 5Y7, Canada
Manish Patel 3 Templar Street, Brampton ON L6Y 0G8, Canada
Kamleshkumar Patel 28 Rosebank Drive, 803, Toronto ON M1B 5Z1, Canada
Viral Patel 8 Ebury Drive, Brampton ON L6X 0E6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11695568 CANADA INC. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 28 Rosebank Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1B 5Z1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6833381 Canada Inc. 28 Rosebank Drive, Unit 1206, Scarborough, ON M1B 5Z1 2007-09-01
Montproc Technologies Inc. 28 Rosebank Drive, Unit 909, Toronto, ON M1B 5Z1 2016-03-20
Wondermaple Inc. 28 Rosebank Drive, Suite 210, Scarborough, ON M1B 5Z1 2020-05-20

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11859358 Canada Inc. 1202-28 Rosebank Dr, Scarborough, ON M1B 5Z1 2020-01-22
Red Onion Events 1508-28 Rosebank Dr, Scarborough, ON M1B 5Z1 2019-09-25
9561099 Canada Inc. 116-28 Rosebank Dr, Scarborough, ON M1B 5Z1 2015-12-22
Q.s.c. Management Inc. Unit 303, 28 Rosebank Dr., Scarborough, ON M1B 5Z1 2014-02-06
Smarjet International Inc. 28 Rosebank Dr, Unit#118, Scarborough, ON M1B 5Z1 2012-07-01
Triparrow Inc. 28 Rosebank Dr, Apt #1005, Scarborough, ON M1B 5Z1 2011-09-18
Tantoon Lifestyles Corp. 28 Rosebank Drive, Suite 101, Scarborough, ON M1B 5Z1 2008-03-17
Rosebank Consulting Inc. 28 Rosebank Dr., Suite 1705, Scarborough, ON M1B 5Z1 2007-08-01
Bright Firefly International Inc. 602-28 Rosebank Dr, Toronto, ON M1B 5Z1 2006-08-21
Osvan Technologies Inc. 28 Rosebank Drive, Unit 1505, Toronto, ON M1B 5Z1 2006-05-18
Find all corporations in postal code M1B 5Z1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jitendrakumar Jaiswal 40 Nathaniel Crescent, Brampton ON L6Y 5M5, Canada
Anand Vyas 29 Rosebank Drive, 909, Toronto ON M1B 5Y7, Canada
Manish Patel 3 Templar Street, Brampton ON L6Y 0G8, Canada
Kamleshkumar Patel 28 Rosebank Drive, 803, Toronto ON M1B 5Z1, Canada
Viral Patel 8 Ebury Drive, Brampton ON L6X 0E6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ONDEMAND AUTOS & AUCTION CONSULTS INC. ANAND VYAS 56 MATTARICOURT, TORONTO ON M9W 7C6, Canada
NKay INC. Kamleshkumar Patel 30 Tuxedo Crt, Apt#514, Toronto ON M1G 3S5, Canada
BETSOL Limited Manish Patel 10901 W 120th Ave Ste 235, Broomfield CO 80021, United States
9226770 CANADA LTD. Manish Patel 54 Zeller Drive, Kitchener ON N2A 4A9, Canada
8598517 CANADA INC. Manish Patel 656 Salzburg Dr, Waterloo ON N2V 2L5, Canada
ICAN GROUP INCORPORATED MANISH PATEL 1682 HARTENSTEIN, MONTREAL QC H4L 2N9, Canada
EcoHealth Canada Resource Centre Inc. MANISH PATEL 16-2200 BROCK RD, PICKERING ON L1X 2R2, Canada
9986189 CANADA INC. Manish Patel 220 Laurendale Dr, Windsor ON N8N 5E9, Canada
8357285 CANADA INC. Manish Patel 220 Laurendale Drive, Lakeshore ON N8N 5E9, Canada
Navrang Cultural Group Manish Patel 401-2340 Park Towers Ave, Mississauga ON L5A 1P9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1B 5Z1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11695568 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.

Trending Searches