11695797 Canada Inc.

Address:
Apt-12 950 Rue Saint-antoine, Montral, QC H8S 1T2

11695797 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11695797) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11695797
Business Number 765428479
Corporation Name 11695797 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address Apt-12 950 Rue Saint-antoine
Montral
QC H8S 1T2
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nitin Pahwa Apt-12 950 Rue Saint-Antoine, Montréal QC H8S 1T2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11695797 Canada Inc. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address Apt-12 950 Rue Saint-Antoine
City Montral
Province QC
Postal Code H8S 1T2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Job Force International Corp. 950 Saint Antoine 16, Lachine, QC H8S 1T2 2016-03-06

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10763616 Canada Inc. 7-429 21e Avenue, Montréal, QC H8S 0A4 2018-05-02
8981485 Canada Inc. 433 21st Avenue, #3, Lachine, QC H8S 0A4 2015-02-06
M4bi Inc. 7-433, 21e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 0A4 2010-07-14
J.p. Aero Structures Inc. 6 - 431, 21e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 0A4 2003-01-09
3834247 Canada Inc. 7-433 21e Avenue, Montréal, QC H8S 0A4
8286302 Canada Inc. 722 Apt C 2nd Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 0A5 2012-08-30
10314064 Canada Inc. 418 - 2305 Rue Remembrance, Montréal, QC H8S 0A9 2017-07-09
Gestions Des Risques Barricades Inc. 602-2305, Rue Remembrance, Lachine, QC H8S 0A9 2017-06-21
Entreprise Fintegro Inc. 405-2305, Rue Remembrance, Montréal, QC H8S 0A9 2014-08-26
Bimun Robust Market Research Inc. 418 - 2305 Remembrance, Lachine, QC H8S 0A9 2012-08-15
Find all corporations in postal code H8S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nitin Pahwa Apt-12 950 Rue Saint-Antoine, Montréal QC H8S 1T2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montral
Post Code H8S 1T2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11695797 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.