11696009 Canada Ltd.

Address:
210-4 Treewood Street, Scarborough, ON L1N 0C3

11696009 Canada Ltd. (Corporation# 11696009) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11696009
Business Number 765416870
Corporation Name 11696009 Canada Ltd.
Registered Office Address 210-4 Treewood Street
Scarborough
ON L1N 0C3
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Muhammad Irfan Khaleel Qureshi 210-4 TREEWOOD STREET, Scarborough ON M1P 3J4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11696009 Canada Ltd. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 210-4 TREEWOOD STREET
City Scarborough
Province ON
Postal Code L1N 0C3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11268236 Canada Inc. 210-4 Treewood Street, Scarborough, ON M1P 3J4 2019-04-01
Makka Qom Ltd. 210-4 Treewood Street, Scarborough, ON M1P 3J4 2019-11-01

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11909762 Canada Inc. 74 Oceanpearl Crescent, Whitby, ON L1N 0C3 2020-02-18

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Harwood Photographic Limited 1700 Mcewen Drive, Units 1 & 2, Whitby, ON L1N 0A2 1958-06-17
Twelve Little Paws Inc. 650 Gordon St, #107, Whitby, ON L1N 0C1 2017-05-29
Prismatic Realms, Inc. 8 Oceanpearl Crescent, Whitby, ON L1N 0C2 2016-05-12
9534377 Canada Inc. 34 Oceanpearl Cres, Whitby, ON L1N 0C2 2015-12-02
Tost Software Consulting Inc. 11 Oceanpearl Crescent, Whitby, ON L1N 0C5 2012-06-21
Gtagps Inc. 59 Oceanpearl Crescent, Whitby, ON L1N 0C6 2016-02-25
9160523 Canada Inc. 89 Oceanpearl Crescent, Whitby, ON L1N 0C6 2015-01-20
8078297 Canada Inc. 41 Oceanpearl Crescent, Whitby, ON L1N 0C6 2012-01-12
Alavi Pharmacare Inc. 77 Ocean Pearl Cres, Whitby, ON L1N 0C6 2008-12-29
Mega Buzz Inc. 151 Oceanpearl Crescent, Whitby, ON L1N 0C7 2017-09-11
Find all corporations in postal code L1N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Muhammad Irfan Khaleel Qureshi 210-4 TREEWOOD STREET, Scarborough ON M1P 3J4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11268236 CANADA INC. Muhammad Irfan Khaleel Qureshi 4 Treewood Street, Unit 210, Toronto ON M1P 3J4, Canada
MAKKA QOM Ltd. MUHAMMAD IRFAN KHALEEL QURESHI 210-4 TREEWOOD STREET, SCARBOROUGH ON M1P 3J4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Scarborough
Post Code L1N 0C3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11696009 Canada Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.

Trending Searches