Kingsmark Auto Group Inc.

Address:
70 Vanley Crescent, Unit 2 & 2a, Toronto, ON M3J 2B8

Kingsmark Auto Group Inc. (Corporation# 11696068) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11696068
Business Number 765408273
Corporation Name Kingsmark Auto Group Inc.
Registered Office Address 70 Vanley Crescent
Unit 2 & 2a
Toronto
ON M3J 2B8
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Boris Mikhailov 70 Vanley Crescent, Unit 2 & 2A, Toronto ON M3J 2B8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Kingsmark Auto Group Inc. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 70 Vanley Crescent
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3J 2B8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Eighty8 Alpha Automotive Inc. 70 Vanley Crescent, Toronto, ON M3J 2B8 2013-01-27
Beast Towing Ltd. 70 Vanley Crescent, Unit 3, Toronto, ON M3J 2B8 2018-11-29

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11043994 Canada Ltd. 22 Vanley Cres, Toronto, ON M3J 2B8 2018-10-15
9590927 Canada Inc. 70 Vanley Cres, Unit 5, Toronto, ON M3J 2B8 2016-01-19
Avi Auto Service Inc. 3-11 Vanley Cr., Toronto, ON M3J 2B8 2010-08-31
Pro North Collision Centre Inc. 70 Vanley Cres, Unit 2 & 2a, Toronto, ON M3J 2B8 2016-05-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Greens Creations Inc. 25 Boot Terrace, Toronto, ON M3J 0A1 2019-09-03
Jagphar Consulting Inc. 11 Boot Terrace, Toronto, ON M3J 0A1 2017-09-25
Satek International Inc. 23 Boot Terrace, North York, ON M3J 0A1 2015-10-28
Adepthood Inc. 394 Cook Road, North York, ON M3J 0A4 2020-05-12
10916269 Canada Ltd. 398 Cook Road, North York, ON M3J 0A4 2018-07-26
Ming’s It Services Ltd. 402 Cook Road, North York, ON M3J 0A4 2015-10-31
Notee Corp. 408 Cook Road, Toronto, ON M3J 0A4 2012-01-17
Prendz Corp. 25 Troyer Avenue, North York, ON M3J 0A5 2016-08-29
A-boss Property Services Inc. 11 Troyer Avenue, Toronto, ON M3J 0A5 2015-02-06
11917722 Canada Inc. 371 Assiniboine Road, North York, ON M3J 0A6 2020-02-21
Find all corporations in postal code M3J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Boris Mikhailov 70 Vanley Crescent, Unit 2 & 2A, Toronto ON M3J 2B8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Road Star Towing Inc. Boris Mikhailov 53 Lady Loretta Lane, Vaughan ON L6A 4E9, Canada
pro north collision centre inc. Boris Mikhailov 70 Vanley Cres, Unit 2 & 2A, Toronto ON M3J 2B8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3J 2B8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Auto Truck Group Canada Inc. 77 King Street West, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5K 0A1 2011-04-12
Groupe Auto Badaan Inc. 1895 Rue Saint-louis, Gatineau, QC J8T 4H5 2018-03-19
Groupe Auto ExpÉrience Mmxiv Inc. 1199, Rue De Dieppe, Boucherville, QC J4B 7Z6 2014-05-05
4my Auto Group Inc. 2189 Ogilvie Rd, Ottawa, ON K1J 8Y7 2018-07-05
Auto Trim Group Inc. 113 Fox Road, Omemee, ON K0L 2W0 2001-03-14
Ee Auto Group Inc. 178 Scrivener Drive, Aurora, ON L4G 0Y9 2019-09-06
Salos Auto Group Inc. 350 Webb Dr, Mississauga, ON L5B 3W4 2014-02-14
Tds Auto Group Inc. 304-1 Slessor Boulevard, Grimsby, ON L3M 3T2 2018-04-11
Seaway Auto Group Inc. 632 Pitt St., Cornwall, ON K6J 3R7 2019-08-21
Geepro Auto Group Inc. 5 - 165 Bathurst Dr, Waterloo, ON N2V 1Z4 2016-01-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on Kingsmark Auto Group Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.

Trending Searches