11696076 CANADA INCORPORATED

Address:
32 Haverty Trail, Brampton, ON L7A 0S2

11696076 CANADA INCORPORATED (Corporation# 11696076) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11696076
Business Number 764813937
Corporation Name 11696076 CANADA INCORPORATED
Registered Office Address 32 Haverty Trail
Brampton
ON L7A 0S2
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 4

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mansi Madan 32 Haverty Trail, Brampton ON L7A 0S2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11696076 CANADA INCORPORATED 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 32 Haverty Trail
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L7A 0S2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11574434 Canada Incorporated 32 Haverty Trail, Brampton, ON L7A 0S2 2019-08-16

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bright Seasons Canada Limited 24 Haverty Trail, Brampton, ON L7A 0S2 2019-02-28
11080695 Canada Inc. 49 Donomore Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0S2 2018-11-05
Zuhne Canada Inc. 35 Donomore Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0S2 2018-07-03
10631477 Canada Inc. 26 Haverty Trail, Brampton, ON L7A 0S2 2018-02-13
7802404 Canada Inc. 35 Donomore Dr, Brampton, ON L7A 0S2 2011-03-11
11779842 Canada Inc. 26 Haverty Trail, Brampton, ON L7A 0S2 2019-12-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8424373 Canada Inc. 47 Accent Cir, Brampton, ON L7A 0A3 2013-02-04
11811584 Canada Inc. 2214 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A6 2019-12-27
12136449 Canada Inc. 257 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-17
11474537 Canada Inc. 6 Sweetviolet Ct, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2019-06-19
10281034 Canada Corp. 169 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2017-06-15
Quick Workforce Recruiters Inc. 258 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-01-30
12102838 Canada Inc. 263 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-03
12113902 Canada Inc. 66 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-06-08
11926268 Canada Inc. 73 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-02-25
Pages for Good Health Inc. 29 Lola Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-12-17
Find all corporations in postal code L7A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mansi Madan 32 Haverty Trail, Brampton ON L7A 0S2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L7A 0S2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Integrity Incorporated 777 Bay Street, Suite C208b-314, Toronto, ON M5G 2C8 2003-10-03
Canadian Welding Society Incorporated - 7011 - 20a Street Se, Calgary, AB T2C 0R6 1996-12-24
Immfund Incorporated 390, Bay Street, Ste 1600, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-08-01
Garland Motor Sales Incorporated - 2521 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2G8 1977-09-06
Lords' Own Incorporated 1117 Fair Birch Drive, Mississauga, ON L5H 1M4 2004-03-03
Alynsoft Incorporated 1332 Morley Boulevard, Ottawa, ON K2C 1R2 2003-06-26
Prostatix Incorporated 436 Alex Doner Drive, Newmarket, ON L3X 1C5 2004-04-05
2havz Incorporated 80 Spruce Street, Aurora, ON L4G 1S1 2004-03-18
Tooba Incorporated 2383 California Ave., Windsor, ON N9E 4P2 2004-03-26
Kucha Studio Incorporated Suite 130, 234-5149 Country Hills Blvd Nw, Calgary, AB T3A 5K8 2005-03-08

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11696076 CANADA INCORPORATED by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.

Trending Searches