11696319 CANADA INC.

Address:
2-110 Dixon Rd, Toronto, ON M9P 2L6

11696319 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11696319) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11696319
Business Number 765399878
Corporation Name 11696319 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 2-110 Dixon Rd
Toronto
ON M9P 2L6
Incorporation Date 2019-10-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
AHMAD DALQAMOUNI 1946 DAVENPORT RD, TORONTO ON M6N 1C2, Canada
MOHAMED SAAFAN 2-110 DIXON RD, TORONTO ON M9P 2L6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11696319 CANADA INC. 2019-10-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2-110 DIXON RD
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M9P 2L6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11129970 Canada Inc. 2-110 Dixon Rd, Toronto, ON M9P 2L6 2018-12-04
Dukkan Halal Meat Market Inc. 2-110 Dixon Rd, Toronto, ON M9P 2L6 2019-09-28
11702785 Canada Inc. 2-110 Dixon Rd, Toronto, ON M9P 2L6 2019-10-26

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12087405 Canada Inc. 2-110 Dixon Road, Toronto, ON M9P 2L6 2020-05-27
10279226 Canada Corp. 140 Dixon Road, Unit 3, Toronto, ON M9P 2L6 2017-06-14
Ja Nursing We Care Inc 120a Dixon Rd Floor 3, Toronto, ON M9P 2L6 2015-05-11
Brapin Construction Ltd. 114 Dixon Rd., Etobicoke, ON M9P 2L6 2012-02-17
7084153 Canada Inc. 2-100a Dixon Rd, Etobicoke, ON M9P 2L6 2008-11-27
6751164 Canada LimitÉe 158 Dixon Rd., Etobicoke, ON M9P 2L6 2007-04-10
The Kuriou Foundation 124-a Dixon Road / Bsmnt, Toronto, ON M9P 2L6 1999-07-22
Cumulative Architectural Design Incorporated 140 Dixon Road, Unit 1, Etobicoke, ON M9P 2L6 2018-10-03

Corporation Directors

Name Address
AHMAD DALQAMOUNI 1946 DAVENPORT RD, TORONTO ON M6N 1C2, Canada
MOHAMED SAAFAN 2-110 DIXON RD, TORONTO ON M9P 2L6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
M.S.K INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS ADVISORY NETWORK Inc. mohamed Saafan 110 Dixon Road, 2nd floor, Toronto ON M9P 2L6, Canada
Altaibat Inc. Mohamed Saafan 442-20 Eglinton Ave East, Toronto ON M4P 1A9, Canada
11702785 CANADA INC. MOHAMED SAAFAN 2-110 DIXON RD, TORONTO ON M9P 2L6, Canada
DUKKAN HALAL MEAT MARKET INC. MOHAMED SAAFAN 2-110 DIXON RD, TORONTO ON M9P 2L6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M9P 2L6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11696319 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.