AEO Creatives Inc.

Address:
110 Charles Street East, Unit 911, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5

AEO Creatives Inc. (Corporation# 11699717) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 24, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11699717
Business Number 764857678
Corporation Name AEO Creatives Inc.
Registered Office Address 110 Charles Street East
Unit 911
Toronto
ON M4Y 1T5
Incorporation Date 2019-10-24
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ali Eren Ozcan 110 Charles Street East, Unit 911, Toronto ON M4Y 1T5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
AEO Creatives Inc. 2019-10-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 110 Charles Street East
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4Y 1T5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Zigan Incorporated 110 Charles Street East, 3111, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2012-01-29
Talentinc (canada) Ltd. 110 Charles Street East, Suite 1010, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2012-04-05
Verv Tel Inc. 110 Charles Street East, Unit 606, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2014-02-21
Dezbo Inc. 110 Charles Street East, Unit 3211, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2014-03-04
Thomasjiang Consulting Limited 110 Charles Street East, Unit 603, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2016-02-10
Super Polygon Games & Interactive Inc. 110 Charles Street East, Unit 4208, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2016-03-28
Bevglobal Inc. 110 Charles Street East, Unit 1003, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2017-02-17
10251984 Canada Inc. 110 Charles Street East, Unit 4208, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2017-05-26
Northrand Digital Investments Inc. 110 Charles Street East, Unit 1003, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2018-03-14
Northrand Capital Inc. 110 Charles Street East, Unit 1003, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2018-03-14
Find all corporations in the same location

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11879901 Canada Inc. 3904 - 110 Charles Street East, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2020-01-31
Sintra Recruitment Inc. 110 Charles Street East Unit 1511, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2019-10-07
11650033 Canada Inc. 110 Charles Street East, Unit 3904, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2019-09-26
Nanc Canada Trade Corp. 901-110 Charles Street East, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2019-03-14
10941760 Canada Corporation 110 Charles Street E, Suite 2106, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2018-08-12
Art of Soul and Moons Inc. 2701-110 Charles Street East, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2018-04-06
Hollywood North Film Awards 110 Charles St. East, Unit 3110, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2018-02-15
Stratconcan Inc. 2503-110 Charles Street East, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2017-02-24
Shopmissx.com Inc. 110 Charles St E #3707, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2016-06-10
9440003 Canada Inc. 809-110 Charles St E, Toronto, ON M4Y 1T5 2015-09-15
Find all corporations in postal code M4Y 1T5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ali Eren Ozcan 110 Charles Street East, Unit 911, Toronto ON M4Y 1T5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4Y 1T5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
What's Up Creatives Inc. 540 Rue Jacques, Laval, QC H7P 4X7 2016-04-01
W3 Creatives Inc. #604-3 Knightsbridge Road, Brampton, ON L6T 3X3 2014-03-10
Sn Creatives Inc. 193 Jeffcoat Drive, Toronto, ON M9W 3C4 2019-10-30
Culture Creatives and Company Inc. 10 Ostend Ave., Toronto, ON M6S 1L4 2004-10-27
Intact Creatives Incorporated 412-223 Woodbine Ave., Toronto, ON M4L 3P3 2016-09-01
D'rama Creatives Corporation 37-830 Stainton Dr, Mississauga, ON L5C 2Z3 2017-10-30
Marktech Creatives Inc. 4 Stonehenge Crescent, Scarborough, ON M1G 2P6 2019-12-13
Ree Creatives Inc. 206-235 Sherway Gardens Road, Toronto, ON M9C 0A2 2019-07-15
Lucas Creatives Inc. 10-7560 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 2V2 2010-08-17
Sideline Creatives Inc. 188 Eglinton Ave East, Suite 212, Toronto, ON M4P 2X7 2013-07-04

Improve Information

Please provide details on AEO Creatives Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.