11709321 CANADA INC.

Address:
70 Coldbrook Street, Suite 101, Knowlton, QC J0E 1V0

11709321 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11709321) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 30, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11709321
Business Number 764083879
Corporation Name 11709321 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 70 Coldbrook Street
Suite 101
Knowlton
QC J0E 1V0
Incorporation Date 2019-10-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Louise Penny 70 Coldbrook Street, Suite 101, Knowlton QC J0E 1V0, Canada
Lise Desrosiers 581 route de Mansonville, Mansonville QC J0E 1X0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11709321 CANADA INC. 2019-10-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-10-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 70 Coldbrook Street
City Knowlton
Province QC
Postal Code J0E 1V0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Excavation Jussaume Inc. 21 Mcpherson, Knowlton, QC J0E 1V0 2020-03-07
Aviron Knowlton Inc. 22 Stockwell Street, Lac-brome, QC J0E 1V0 2020-01-09
11540335 Canada Inc. 39 Rue Jolibourg, Knowlton, QC J0E 1V0 2019-07-29
11071009 Canada Inc. 27 Ch. Blackwood, Lac-brome, QC J0E 1V0 2019-03-28
Simplemente Madera Canada Inc. 73 Sugar Hill, Lac Brome, QC J0E 1V0 2018-08-09
10506265 Canada Inc. 49 Chemin Blackwood, Knowlton, QC J0E 1V0 2017-11-22
10459534 Canada Inc. 18, Rue Capel, Knowlton, QC J0E 1V0 2017-11-01
Excavator Buddy Inc. 400-225 Chemin Lakeside, Knowlton, QC J0E 1V0 2017-02-27
Comcorpo Inc. 190 Chemin Lakeside, Knowlton, QC J0E 1V0 2016-10-21
9892907 Canada Inc. 8, Grove Street, Lac Brome, QC J0E 1V0 2016-09-02
Find all corporations in postal code J0E 1V0

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Louise Penny 70 Coldbrook Street, Suite 101, Knowlton QC J0E 1V0, Canada
Lise Desrosiers 581 route de Mansonville, Mansonville QC J0E 1X0, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
THREE PINES CREATIONS INC. LOUISE PENNY 101-70 COLDBROOK STREET, KNOWLTON QC J0E 1V0, Canada
MIRIVI INVESTMENTS INC. Louise Penny 101-70 COLDBROOK STREET, KNOWLTON QC J0E 1V0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Knowlton
Post Code J0E 1V0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11709321 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.