K.R.Y.S BALLOONS INC.

Address:
164 Cookview Drive, Brampton, ON L6R 3T9

K.R.Y.S BALLOONS INC. (Corporation# 11743023) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11743023
Business Number 757355532
Corporation Name K.R.Y.S BALLOONS INC.
Registered Office Address 164 Cookview Drive
Brampton
ON L6R 3T9
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KRYSTINA HENRY 164 COOKVIEW DRIVE, BRAMPTON ON L6R 3T9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
K.R.Y.S BALLOONS INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 164 COOKVIEW DRIVE
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L6R 3T9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11878298 Canada Inc. 13 Brownbush Way, Brownbush Way, Brampton, ON L6R 3T9 2020-01-31
11303171 Canada Inc. 117 Cookview Drive, Brampton, ON L6R 3T9 2019-03-16
11011057 Canada Inc. 109 Cookview Drive, Brampton, ON L6R 3T9 2018-09-25
Matrix M M Inc. 101 Cookview Dr, Brampton, ON L6R 3T9 2018-06-12
10361291 Canada Inc. 170 Cookview Drive, Brampton, ON L6R 3T9 2017-08-15
12205149 Canada Inc. 13 Brownbush Way, Brampton, ON L6R 3T9 2020-07-17

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6279309 Canada Inc. 16 Snowcap Rd., Brampton, ON L6R 1W2 2004-08-31
Paulpillai Development and Contracting Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2014-04-22
Canadian Premium Cannabis Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-06-21
Global Higher Education Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-09-14
Schizzo Inc. 5955 Mayfield Rd, Brampton, ON L6R 0A8 2008-05-15
12072734 Canada Inc. 26 Zelda Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-05-20
11992864 Canada Inc. 37 Sinatra St, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-04-06
11829823 Canada Inc. 223 Inspire Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-01-07
11587781 Canada Inc. 59 Ledger Point Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2019-08-24
K & D Delivery Services Inc. 139 Inspired Blvd, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2017-11-16
Find all corporations in postal code L6R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KRYSTINA HENRY 164 COOKVIEW DRIVE, BRAMPTON ON L6R 3T9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L6R 3T9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dynamic Balloons Inc. 40 Homewood Ave. #101, Toronto, ON M4Y 2K2 2018-12-21
Bonjour Balloons Corp. 70 Summerberry Way, Hamilton, ON L9B 0G2 2020-04-26
Confetti Balloons Inc. 86 Ivybridge Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 2X3 2019-08-23
Balloons On Line Inc. 166 St-charles St, Dryden, ON P8N 1L8 1995-03-21
Sunset Balloons Inc. 14 Evandale Road, Toronto, ON M1L 3S1 2002-04-23
Ballons Granger Balloons Inc. 330 CrÉmazie Ouest, Montreal, QC H2P 1C7
Cutie Balloons Inc. 240 Richmond Street West, Toronto, ON M5V 2C5 2020-06-11
Ballons Csa Inc. 1500, Rue Nobel, Bureau Q, Boucherville, QC J4B 5H3 2014-12-08
Surprise Balloons Incorporated 43 Bluffwood Crescent, Brampton, ON L6P 2P3 2015-09-18
Balloons Couture Inc. 8707 Dufferin Street Unit10, Thornhill, ON L4J 0A6 2019-02-06

Improve Information

Please provide details on K.R.Y.S BALLOONS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.