J-KOSH PRO Inc.

Address:
2568 Royal Windsor Drive, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7

J-KOSH PRO Inc. (Corporation# 11763547) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is November 28, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11763547
Business Number 758893135
Corporation Name J-KOSH PRO Inc.
Registered Office Address 2568 Royal Windsor Drive
Mississauga
ON L5J 1K7
Incorporation Date 2019-11-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Robert Jekosz 2568 Royal Windsor Drive, Mississauga ON L5J 1K7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
J-KOSH PRO Inc. 2019-11-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-11-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2568 Royal Windsor Drive
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5J 1K7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
J-kosh Pro Service Canada Inc. 2568 Royal Windsor Drive, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2020-05-06

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Inspiratus Ltd. 1a-2380 Royal Windsor Drive, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2019-03-21
Ooak Cleaning Inc. 2380 Royal Windsor Dr, Unit 5, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2018-02-28
Enfant Style Inc. 2380 Royal Windsor Drive, Unit 5, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2017-06-06
Mesopotamia Group 2351 Royal Windsor Drive, Unit # 2, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2013-12-01
Euro Decor Canada (import Export) Corporation 9-2380 Royal Windsor Drive, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2011-11-16
7011156 Canada Inc. 2460 Royal Windsor Drive, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2008-07-15
H.d. Junk Recycling Canada Inc. 2624 Royal Windsor Drive, Unit 1, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2007-07-11
4368541 Canada Inc. 2650 Royal Windsor Drive, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2006-06-27
National Lighting and Electric Inc. 2630 Royal Windsor Drive, Unit 2, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2005-12-31
Les Brasseries Kronenbourg (canada) Inc. 2360 Royal Windsor Drive, Unit 10, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2002-07-04
Find all corporations in postal code L5J 1K7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Robert Jekosz 2568 Royal Windsor Drive, Mississauga ON L5J 1K7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
J-kosh Pro Service Canada Inc. Robert Jekosz 2568 Royal Windsor Drive, Mississauga ON L5J 1K7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5J 1K7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Kosh Communications Inc. 496 Oakville, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9G 1M2 1987-07-23
J-kosh Pro Service Canada Inc. 2568 Royal Windsor Drive, Mississauga, ON L5J 1K7 2020-05-06
Hosh Kosh Importations/exportations Inc. 250a Est, Rue St-paul, 4e Etage, Montreal, QC H2Y 1G9 1982-02-15

Improve Information

Please provide details on J-KOSH PRO Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.