11780140 CANADA INC.

Address:
49 Meadowcreek Rd, Caledon, ON L7C 4A1

11780140 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11780140) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11780140
Business Number 758032478
Corporation Name 11780140 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 49 Meadowcreek Rd
Caledon
ON L7C 4A1
Incorporation Date 2019-12-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
AMNINDER SINGH 49 MEADOWCREEK RD, CALEDON ON L7C 4A1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11780140 CANADA INC. 2019-12-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 49 MEADOWCREEK RD
City CALEDON
Province ON
Postal Code L7C 4A1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10716332 Canada Inc. 53 Meadowcreek Road, Caledon, ON L7C 4A1 2018-04-04
10162612 Canada Inc. 36 Meadowcreek Road, Caledon, ON L7C 4A1 2017-03-27
Aeromech Consultancy Inc. 49 Meadowcreek Road, Caledon, ON L7C 4A1

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Proton Vida Corporation 7 Man O War Court, Caledon East, ON L7C 0A4 2018-02-23
Andrew Wommack Ministries Canada 6 Man-o-war Court, Caledon East, ON L7C 0A4 2007-12-17
Sadhuroop Transport Inc. 11 Damascus Drive, Caledon, ON L7C 0A4 2019-05-27
Tyler Elite Corporation 7 Man O War Court, Caledon, ON L7C 0A4 2020-05-08
Knightsgrange Partners Ltd. 4411 Escarpment Sideroad, Caledon Village, ON L7C 0A6
Shift Happens Coaching 5555 Escarpment Sideroad, Caledon, ON L7C 0A9 2016-04-22
Mozaic News Inc. 6 Rutland Hill Court, Caledon East, ON L7C 0B4 2016-02-26
6897169 Canada Inc. 6 Mccartney Drive, Caledon East, ON L7C 0B6 2007-12-28
Academia Express Immigration Inc. 1 Mccartney Drive, Caledon East, ON L7C 0B7 2020-05-08
8831106 Canada Inc. 3 Berney Drive, Caledon East, ON L7C 0C1 2014-03-23
Find all corporations in postal code L7C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
AMNINDER SINGH 49 MEADOWCREEK RD, CALEDON ON L7C 4A1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11961896 CANADA INC. AMNINDER SINGH 17 NANPORT ST, BRAMPTON ON L6S 4C3, Canada
Online Buccaneers Inc. AMNINDER SINGH 5012 VICTORMARCHAND STREET, PIERREFONDS QC H9J 3T3, Canada
8272573 CANADA INC. Amninder Singh 75 E View Green Cres., Etobicoke ON M9W 7E1, Canada
7086750 CANADA INC. AMNINDER SINGH 11955 RUE DU CELTIS, PIERREFONDS QC H8Z 0A7, Canada
8635307 Canada Inc. Amninder Singh 1 Carter Drive, Brampton ON L6V 3N4, Canada
8646155 Canada Inc. Amninder Singh 75E VIEW GREEN CRES, ETOBICOKE ON M9W 7E1, Canada
10193437 CANADA INC. AMNINDER SINGH 211 Fernforest Drive, Brampton ON L6R 1T7, Canada
10186805 CANADA INC. AMNINDER SINGH 844 Brothlin Crescent, Kingston ON K7M 7X8, Canada
9884084 CANADA INC. Amninder Singh 844 Brothlin Cres, Kingston ON K7M 7X8, Canada
10528277 CANADA INC. AMNINDER SINGH 844 Brothlin Crescent, Kingston ON K7M 7X8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City CALEDON
Post Code L7C 4A1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11780140 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.