11780301 CANADA INC.

Address:
140 Cherryhill Pl, Suite 1007, London, ON N6H 4M5

11780301 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11780301) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11780301
Business Number 758009674
Corporation Name 11780301 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 140 Cherryhill Pl
Suite 1007
London
ON N6H 4M5
Incorporation Date 2019-12-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
sai kumar korata 140 cherryhill pl, suite 1007, london ON N6H 4M5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11780301 CANADA INC. 2019-12-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 140 cherryhill pl
City london
Province ON
Postal Code N6H 4M5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Radiant Tech Solutions Inc. 409-140 Cherryhill Place, London, ON N6H 4M5 2019-09-22
Yano Tech Inc. 301-140 Cherryhill Place, London, ON N6H 4M5 2018-01-08
Investing In Human Capital 301-140 Cherryhill Place, London, ON N6H 4M5 2018-04-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11964119 Canada Inc. 301-405 Sugarcreek Trail, London, ON N6H 0A1 2020-03-17
11845217 Canada Corp. 565 Proudfoot Lane Unit # 603, London, ON N6H 0A1 2020-01-15
9347658 Canada Inc. 565 Proudfoot Lane, Unit#214, London, ON N6H 0A1 2015-06-25
Ejztech Inc. 116-565 Proudfoot Lane, London, ON N6H 0A1 2011-03-03
Findeze Incorporated 939 Whetherfield Street, London, ON N6H 0A2 2011-09-26
Sport Clips Canada Realty Corp. 101-1985 Hyde Park Road, London, ON N6H 0A3 2013-04-10
8229945 Canada Inc. 101 - 1985 Hyde Park Road, London, ON N6H 0A3 2012-06-19
Healing Aspirations With Amani Corp. 823 Oakcrossing Road, London, ON N6H 0A4 2020-05-06
Ravensoft Microsystems Inc. 892 Oakcrossing Road, London, ON N6H 0A4 2020-01-09
Zara Business Concept Ltd. 889 Oakcrossing Road, London, ON N6H 0A4 2016-12-23
Find all corporations in postal code N6H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
sai kumar korata 140 cherryhill pl, suite 1007, london ON N6H 4M5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City london
Post Code N6H 4M5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11780301 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.