11780727 CANADA INC.

Address:
7 Pointer Street, Cambridge, ON N3E 0B3

11780727 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11780727) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11780727
Business Number 757957071
Corporation Name 11780727 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 7 Pointer Street
Cambridge
ON N3E 0B3
Incorporation Date 2019-12-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
PARAMJEET SINGH 7 POINTER STREET, CAMBRIDGE ON N3E 0B3, Canada
KULDEEP SINGH DHILLON 10 MAIDENGRASS RD, BRAMPTON ON L6R 3A7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11780727 CANADA INC. 2019-12-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7 POINTER STREET
City CAMBRIDGE
Province ON
Postal Code N3E 0B3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11795660 Canada Inc. 7 Pointer Street, Cambridge, ON N3E 0B3 2019-12-17

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11744780 Canada Inc. 12 Pointer Street, Cambridge, ON N3E 0B3 2019-11-18

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7113706 Canada Limited 1050 Fountain St. North, Cambridge, ON N3E 0A1 2009-01-26
Sutrin Incorporated 105 Heroux Devtek Drive, Unit 101, Cambridge, ON N3E 0A7 2016-06-15
Nutriscience Holding Inc. Unit 3, 130 Saltsman Dr, Cambridge, ON N3E 0B2 2017-10-05
Bcl Painting Inc. 519 Equestrian Way, Cambridge, ON N3E 0B5 2019-10-18
Gautham Kolluri Immigration Services Inc. 479 Equestrian Way, Cambridge, ON N3E 0B6 2020-06-26
9980407 Canada Inc. 371 Equestrian Way, Cambridge, ON N3E 0C1 2016-11-10
Princess8 Investment Inc. 12 Dressage Trail, Cambridge, ON N3E 0C3 2020-04-23
Inspire Freight Inc. 31 Dressage Trail, Cambridge, ON N3E 0C3 2019-08-30
Loadguru, Incorporated 11 Dressage Trail, Cambridge, ON N3E 0C3 2019-05-02
Ovais Enterprise Ltd. 31 Dressage Trail, Cambridge, ON N3E 0C3 2020-02-24
Find all corporations in postal code N3E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
PARAMJEET SINGH 7 POINTER STREET, CAMBRIDGE ON N3E 0B3, Canada
KULDEEP SINGH DHILLON 10 MAIDENGRASS RD, BRAMPTON ON L6R 3A7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
9972315 CANADA INC. KULDEEP SINGH DHILLON 175-MOFFATT AVENUE, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4R3, Canada
JHANDA EXPRESS INC. KULDEEP SINGH DHILLON 175 MOFFAT AVE, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4R3, Canada
8483094 CANADA INC. KULDEEP SINGH DHILLON 15-686 SHEPPARD ST, WINNIPEG MB R2P 0J9, Canada
Boxer Trucklines Inc. Paramjeet Singh 25 Ungava Bay Rd, Brampton ON L6R 3M5, Canada
GREATER GTA FINANCIAL SERVICES INC. PARAMJEET SINGH 36 PRADA COURT, BRAMPTON ON L6P 2K1, Canada
SINGH TECH CCTV SYSTEMS CANADA INC. PARAMJEET SINGH 360 OLD WESTERN ROAD, TORONTO ON M6N 3A8, Canada
GURU G GRANITE 'N' RUGS INC. Paramjeet Singh 64 Foxtail Road,, Brampton ON L6R 1S8, Canada
8907919 CANADA INC. PARAMJEET SINGH 32 CHESTERWOOD CRES, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 0Z3, Canada
6475833 CANADA INC. PARAMJEET SINGH 1650, AVENUE LINCOLN, SUITE 609, MONTREAL QC H3H 1H1, Canada
10822906 CANADA INC. PARAMJEET SINGH 6 Ocean Ridge Drive, Brampton ON L6R 3K6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City CAMBRIDGE
Post Code N3E 0B3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11780727 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.