Insulin Xpress Inc.

Address:
1541 Hillside Dr, London, ON N6G 4M5

Insulin Xpress Inc. (Corporation# 11781260) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11781260
Business Number 757343132
Corporation Name Insulin Xpress Inc.
Registered Office Address 1541 Hillside Dr
London
ON N6G 4M5
Incorporation Date 2019-12-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 4

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Basel Elafghani 1541 Hillside Dr, London ON N6G 4M5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Insulin Xpress Inc. 2019-12-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-02-26 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2019-12-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1541 Hillside Dr
City London
Province ON
Postal Code N6G 4M5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mim Technology Group Inc. 1140 Western Road, London, ON N6G 0A3 2019-05-09
Easy London Organization Room 429 C, 1140 Western Road, London, ON N6G 0A3 2019-01-01
Eve's Kids Inc. 449-1140 Western Road, London, ON N6G 0A3 2015-06-10
The Arts Collective 1422 Fanshawe Pk Rd W, London, ON N6G 0A4 2015-10-05
Ak Arts Academy Limited 1422 Fanshawe Park Rd West, London, ON N6G 0A4 2013-07-27
Sp3 Research Inc. 1919 Coronation Drive, London, ON N6G 0A5 2018-04-06
Torro Skills Inc. 1898 Coronation Drive, London, ON N6G 0A5 2017-02-22
Bioenhancer Biotechnology Incorporated 1866 Coronation Dr., London, ON N6G 0A5 2015-08-12
Mts Music Theory Studio Inc. 1787 Kyle Court, London, ON N6G 0A6 2020-04-22
Studerus Electric Inc. 1921 Kyle Court, London, ON N6G 0A6 2018-06-23
Find all corporations in postal code N6G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Basel Elafghani 1541 Hillside Dr, London ON N6G 4M5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City London
Post Code N6G 4M5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Xpress Payments Inc. 66 Wellington Street West, Td Tower, 12th Floor, Toronto, ON M5K 1A2 2011-03-01
Insulin Pumpers Canada 176 Prince St., Lower Sackville, NS B4C 1L5 2003-07-04
Transport Magic Ride Xpress Inc. 2626 Rue Des Tulipes, St-elie-d'orford, QC J0B 2S0 1996-02-22
Jj Xpress Inc. 210-492 Springbank Dr., London, ON N6J 1H1 2018-10-15
Kj Xpress Inc. 4669 Hwy 518w, Sprucedale, ON P0A 1Y0 2015-07-09
Dhugga Xpress Inc. 41 Icefield Rd., Brampton, ON L6R 3G8 2004-06-01
Battalion Xpress Inc. 1 Plentywood Dr, Brampton, ON L6Y 0V2 2017-02-11
Super Sys Xpress Inc. 16 De Brissac, Blainville, QC J7B 1P5
Bains Xpress Inc. 700 Spitfire St, Woodstock, ON N4T 1B1 2017-04-12
A M J K Xpress Inc. 21 Saint Hubert Dr., Brampton, ON L6P 1V7 2009-08-05

Improve Information

Please provide details on Insulin Xpress Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.