11781308 CANADA INC.

Address:
32 Gaspe Road, Brampton, ON L6S 0A6

11781308 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11781308) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11781308
Business Number 757397336
Corporation Name 11781308 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 32 Gaspe Road
Brampton
ON L6S 0A6
Incorporation Date 2019-12-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
GURJIT SINGH 32 Gaspe Road, Brampton ON L6S 0A6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11781308 CANADA INC. 2019-12-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 32 Gaspe Road
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6S 0A6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10894397 Canada Inc. 28 Gaspe Road, Brampton, ON L6S 0A6 2018-07-19
Oblac Transportation Inc. 40 Gaspe Road, Brampton, ON L6S 0A6 2015-11-05
8442525 Canada Inc. 42 Gaspe Rd, Brampton, ON L6S 0A6 2013-02-21
Jp Consulting & Management Inc. 25 Triple Crown Drive, Brampton, ON L6S 0A6 2010-11-30
7114966 Canada Incorporated 21 Triple Crown Drive, Brampton, ON L6S 0A6 2009-01-28
6291040 Canada Inc. 8 Bottomwood Street, Brampton, ON L6S 0A6 2004-09-29

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6069118 Canada Inc. P.o. Box 36062, 9025, Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6S 6A3 2003-02-24
8858225 Canada Inc. 28 Murphy Road, Brampton, ON L6S 0A2 2014-04-15
12032589 Canada Inc. 36 Gaspe Road, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2020-04-30
11984543 Canada Inc. 14 Gaspe Road, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2020-03-31
10985538 Canada Inc. 71 Eastway St, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2018-09-10
10873713 Canada Corporation 4 Gaspe Road, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2018-07-05
10316067 Canada Corporation 33 Triple Crown Drive, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2017-07-10
9154078 Canada Incorporated 73 Eastway Street, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2015-01-15
8289271 Canada Inc. 20 Eastway St, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2012-09-05
8183376 Canada Inc. 31 Triple Crown Dr, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2012-05-02
Find all corporations in postal code L6S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
GURJIT SINGH 32 Gaspe Road, Brampton ON L6S 0A6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
INFINITY DISTRIBUTION GROUP INC. GURJIT SINGH 101 PINESON PL NE, CALGARY AB T1Y 2R1, Canada
11894200 Canada Inc. Gurjit Singh 506 Rue Bourbonnais, APT # C, Montréal QC H8R 2Z1, Canada
SHRI GURU HARKRISHAN SEWA SOCIETY GURJIT SINGH 23 REVELSTOKE PLACE, BRAMPTON ON L6R 3G3, Canada
6356834 CANADA INC. GURJIT SINGH 305-8530 RUE Jean Brillon, LaSalle QC H8N 2G3, Canada
CANADIAN ACADEMY OF AUDIOLOGY GURJIT SINGH 3359 MISSISSAUGA ROAD, MISSISSAUGA ON L5N 6A5, Canada
8539707 CANADA INC. GURJIT SINGH 8047 TURLEY STREET, LASALLE QC H8N 2A3, Canada
9427490 Canada Corporation Gurjit Singh 302-220 Forum Drive, Mississauga ON L4Z 4K1, Canada
8640122 CANADA INC. GURJIT SINGH 251 TAYSHAM CRESCENT, ETOBICOKE ON M9V 1X8, Canada
10997226 Canada Inc. Gurjit Singh 8 Rooke Court, Guelph ON N1K 0B8, Canada
10973246 CANADA INC. GURJIT SINGH 134 Daffodil Place, Brampton ON L6Y 3B9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6S 0A6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11781308 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.