SHEKHU TRANSPORTERS INC.

Address:
305 Warden Avenue, Toronto, ON M1N 3A3

SHEKHU TRANSPORTERS INC. (Corporation# 11781332) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11781332
Business Number 757835673
Corporation Name SHEKHU TRANSPORTERS INC.
Registered Office Address 305 Warden Avenue
Toronto
ON M1N 3A3
Incorporation Date 2019-12-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
saurabh sharma 305 Warden Avenue, Toronto ON M1N 3A3, Canada
sahil SHARMA 305 Warden Avenue, Toronto ON M1N 3A3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SHEKHU TRANSPORTERS INC. 2019-12-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 305 Warden Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1N 3A3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11924826 Canada Inc. 305 Warden Avenue, Toronto, ON M1N 3A3 2020-02-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Leaderboom Inc. 406-160 Fallingbrook Road, Toronto, ON M1N 0A1 2012-10-11
8116865 Canada Incorporated 160 Fallingbrook Road, #404, Scarborough, ON M1N 0A1 2012-02-24
Wisplite Technology Group Incorporated Suite 108 - 160 Fallingbrook Road, Toronto, ON M1N 0A1 2009-06-12
Equevo Capital Incorporated 3634a St.clair Ave E, Toronto, ON M1N 0A5 2020-04-25
Bowll Asian Kitchen Inc. 3636 B St Clair Avenue East, Toronto, ON M1N 0A5 2019-08-20
11322494 Canada Corporation 576 Midland Avenue, Toronto, ON M1N 0A5 2019-03-27
Lethality Limited 3634a St Clair Avenue East, Toronto, ON M1N 0A5 2019-01-15
9864750 Canada Inc. 23 Moonseed Crt, Sacrborough, ON M1N 0A5 2016-08-10
11109502 Canada Inc. 22 East Haven Drive, Suite 635, Toronto, ON M1N 0B4 2018-11-22
The Welltex Limited 1006-22 East Haven Dr, Scarborough, ON M1N 0B4 2016-12-12
Find all corporations in postal code M1N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
saurabh sharma 305 Warden Avenue, Toronto ON M1N 3A3, Canada
sahil SHARMA 305 Warden Avenue, Toronto ON M1N 3A3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Job Coaster Inc. Sahil Sharma 14 Village Lake Crescent, Brampton ON L6S 6K2, Canada
12099756 CANADA INC. Sahil Sharma 11 Herrell Avenue, Barrie ON L4N 6T5, Canada
Cosmic Web Services Inc. sahil sharma 12327 95 ave 123 st, surrey BC V3V 1N7, Canada
Job Tailors Inc. Sahil Sharma 12 Raccoon Street, Brampton ON L6S 6L8, Canada
Kirashi Inc. Sahil Sharma 89 Bear Run Road, Brampton ON L6X 2Z9, Canada
Geekpro Technologies Inc. Sahil Sharma 11899 84th Ave, Delta BC V4C 2M6, Canada
Solarine Systems Corporation Sahil Sharma 52 Harvest Gold Heights Northeast, Calgary AB T3K 4H1, Canada
10900974 CANADA INC. SAHIL SHARMA 11 HERRELL AVENUE, BARRIE ON L4N 6T5, Canada
QIMAT JABAL INC. SAHIL SHARMA 11 HERRELL AVENUE, BARRIE ON L4N 6T5, Canada
11934619 CANADA INC. Sahil Sharma 14 Village lake crescent, Brampton ON L6S 6K2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1N 3A3
Category transport
Category + City transport + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Kaler Transporters Corp. 16 Ricardo Rd, Brampton, ON L6P 3Z1 2020-05-11
Go International Transporters Ltd. 53 Fawnridge Road, Caledon, ON L7C 3T9 2017-12-18
3nity Transporters Ltd. 501 - 7 Richgrove Drive, Etobicoke, ON M9R 2L1 2016-05-12
Sumar Transporters Inc. 902, 10 Edgecliff Golfway, North York, ON M3C 3A3 2012-09-01
Dubb Transporters Inc. 41 Garfella Drive, Suite 603, Etobicoke, ON M9V 2G3 2006-12-06
Gill Transporters Ltd. 49 Hinshaw Drive, Sylvan Lake, AB T4S 0A5 2017-11-03
Provincial-american Truck Transporters of St.therese Inc. 4065 Marcel Lacasse, Boisbriand, QC J7E 4H5

Improve Information

Please provide details on SHEKHU TRANSPORTERS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.