DREAM TEAM YT INC.

Address:
6405-7 Grenville, Toronto, ON M4Y 0E9

DREAM TEAM YT INC. (Corporation# 11781863) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11781863
Business Number 757755079
Corporation Name DREAM TEAM YT INC.
Registered Office Address 6405-7 Grenville
Toronto
ON M4Y 0E9
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 25

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jason Ethier 6405-7 Grenville, Toronto ON M4Y 0E9, Canada
Alexia Anne Marano 17 Heritage glen drive, Ottawa ON K2J 4T3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
DREAM TEAM YT INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6405-7 Grenville
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4Y 0E9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12033283 Canada Inc. #3106, 7 Grenville St, Toronto, ON M4Y 0E9 2020-04-30
Alanbooks Corporation 4312 - 7 Grenville St, Toronto, ON M4Y 0E9 2020-02-02
11831089 Canada Inc. 5812-7 Grenville Street, Toronto, ON M4Y 0E9 2020-01-07
Jaynation Inc. 6405-7 Grenville Street, Toronto, ON M4Y 0E9 2020-01-02
11671383 Canada Inc. 4611-7 Grenville Street, Toronto, ON M4Y 0E9 2019-10-08
11507672 Canada Inc. 5812 - 7 Grenville Street, Toronto, ON M4Y 0E9 2019-07-10
11947907 Canada Inc. 5812-7 Grenville Street, Toronto, ON M4Y 0E9 2020-03-08

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sumi Edtech Inc. Unit 2808 - 33 Charles Street East, Toronto, ON M4Y 0A2 2020-03-12
Vlk Capital Inc. 3901-33 Charles Street East, Toronto, ON M4Y 0A2 2019-03-22
Champ One Trading Inc. 2606-33 Charles St E, Toronto, ON M4Y 0A2 2017-03-17
10068616 Canada Inc. 33 Charles Street East Unit 2901, Toronto, ON M4Y 0A2 2017-01-20
Coach House Development Corporation 2505-33 Charles St. E., Toronto, ON M4Y 0A2 2016-06-22
9254463 Canada Inc. 2005 - 33 Charles Street East, Toronto, ON M4Y 0A2 2015-04-13
9171550 Canada Limited 1001-33 Charles Street East, Toronto, ON M4Y 0A2 2015-01-29
8951039 Canada Ltd. 33 Charles St E. Apt.2404, Toronto, ON M4Y 0A2 2014-07-11
8919976 Canada Inc. 33 Charles Street East, Suite 1209, Toronto, ON M4Y 0A2 2014-06-10
8818827 Canada Inc. 2507-33 Charles St E, Toronto, ON M4Y 0A2 2014-03-14
Find all corporations in postal code M4Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jason Ethier 6405-7 Grenville, Toronto ON M4Y 0E9, Canada
Alexia Anne Marano 17 Heritage glen drive, Ottawa ON K2J 4T3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
JAYNATION INC. Jason Ethier 6405-7 Grenvilles street, Toronto ON M4Y 0E9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4Y 0E9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dare To Dream Team Inc. 9631 Second Street, Sidney, BC V8L 3C3 2014-06-12
Dream Team Medix Inc. 523 Woodcliffe Private, Ottawa, ON K1C 7P5 2012-06-28
Lexxus Dream Team Inc. Ph 712 - 100 Medhurst Drive, Ottawa, ON K2G 5W7 2003-09-02
Dream Team Properties Inc. 420-1335 Carling Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Z 8N8 2015-11-04
Dream Team White Gloves Inc. 871 Kennacraig Private, Nepean, ON K2J 5T6 2016-07-11
Dream Team Search Rescue & Recovery 350 Quigley Rd., Apt. 343, Hamilton, ON L8K 5N2 2019-05-28
The Tao Dream Team Inc. 109-2001 Avenue Victoria, Bureau 210, Saint-lambert, QC J4S 1H1 2003-04-03
Dream Team Medical Supplies Inc. 3438 River Run Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2J 0R5 2016-07-08
American Dream Team Network Inc. 8965 Boul. St-laurent, Montreal, QC H2N 1M5 1999-03-29
Dream Team Home Care Inc. 4338 Innes Road, M055, Ottawa, ON K4A 3W3 2013-05-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on DREAM TEAM YT INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.