11781898 Canada Inc.

Address:
11-420 Linden Dr, Cambridge, ON N3H 0C6

11781898 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11781898) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11781898
Business Number 757350335
Corporation Name 11781898 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 11-420 Linden Dr
Cambridge
ON N3H 0C6
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Manpreet Singh 11-420 Linden Dr, Cambridge ON N3H 0C6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11781898 Canada Inc. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 11-420 Linden Dr
City Cambridge
Province ON
Postal Code N3H 0C6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Millionaire Class Inc. 410 Linden Drive, Cambridge, ON N3H 0C6 2020-06-25
Nafees Solutions Inc. 420 Linden Dr, Cambridge, ON N3H 0C6 2020-05-07
11811886 Canada Inc. 67 - 420 Linden Drive, Cambridge, ON N3H 0C6 2019-12-27
Sunbir Transportation Inc. 30 - 420 Linden Drive, Cambridge, ON N3H 0C6 2019-04-15
9777695 Canada Inc. 420 Linden Drive, Suite # 6, Cambridge, ON N3H 0C6 2016-06-02
Mohaab Himalayan Salt Inc. 420 Linden Drive, Suite # 6, Cambridge, ON N3H 0C6 2018-09-07
10988081 Canada Inc. 420 Linden Drive, Unit 73, Cambridge, ON N3H 0C6 2018-09-11
Black Box Consultancy Services Incorporated 420 Linden Drive, Unit 3, Cambridge, ON N3H 0C6 2018-11-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Interfocus Canada Inc. 535 Margaret Street, Unit 78, Cambridge, ON N3H 0A5 2017-06-09
A & A International Sports Inc. 65-535 Margaret St, Cambridge, ON N3H 0A5 2016-05-09
Se Inspections Inc. 63-750 Lawrence Street, Cambridge, ON N3H 0A9 2018-10-09
11196944 Canada Inc. 260 River Forks Lane, Cambridge, ON N3H 0B4 2019-01-14
H-based Consultants, Inc. 225 River Forks Lane, Cambridge, ON N3H 0B4 2017-01-04
Tkh Construction Solutions Inc. 261, River Forks Lane, Cambridge, ON N3H 0B4 2019-11-28
11993224 Canada Inc. 11 Cherry Taylor Ave, Cambridge, ON N3H 0B5 2020-04-06
11716611 Canada Inc. 23 Rosebrugh Avenue, Cambridge, ON N3H 0B5 2019-11-01
11429906 Canada Inc. 15 Cherry Taylor Ave, Cambridge, ON N3H 0B5 2019-05-25
10870153 Canada Inc. 12 Cherry Taylor Ave., Cambridge, ON N3H 0B5 2018-07-03
Find all corporations in postal code N3H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Manpreet Singh 11-420 Linden Dr, Cambridge ON N3H 0C6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
12116430 Canada Inc. Manpreet Singh 7552 Darcel Avenue, Mississauga ON L4T 2X9, Canada
12156105 Canada Inc. Manpreet Singh 3165 Etude Drive, Mississauga ON L4T 1S9, Canada
12149052 Canada Inc. Manpreet Singh 3629 Peter Street, Windsor ON N9C 1J8, Canada
12145472 Canada Inc. Manpreet Singh 90 Eden Oak Trail, Kitchener ON N2A 0G4, Canada
12151201 CANADA INC. MANPREET SINGH 15 Taurus Road, Brampton ON L7A 4E7, Canada
Unlock Looks Ltd. Manpreet Singh #409-4604 106A Street NW, Edmonton AB T6H 5J4, Canada
12142554 Canada Inc. MANPREET SINGH 26 Alexandria Crescent, Brampton ON L6T 1N3, Canada
11971492 CANADA INC. MANPREET SINGH 295 Brantwood Park Road, Brantford ON N3P 1H6, Canada
12097001 Canada Inc. MANPREET SINGH 1-7415 Avenue Querbes, Montréal QC H3N 2B7, Canada
11865595 CANADA INC. Manpreet Singh 178 Queen Street West, Brampton ON L6X 1A8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Cambridge
Post Code N3H 0C6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11781898 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.