11782088 CANADA INC.

Address:
3486 Laddie Cres, Mississauga, ON L4T 1N1

11782088 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11782088) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11782088
Business Number 757315130
Corporation Name 11782088 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 3486 Laddie Cres
Mississauga
ON L4T 1N1
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Gaurav Bhagat 3486 Laddie Cres, Mississauga ON L4T 1N1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11782088 CANADA INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3486 Laddie Cres
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4T 1N1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11901516 Canada Inc. 3568 Laddie Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1N1 2020-02-12
Granted Homes Corporation 3492 Laddie Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1N1 2020-02-05
11735187 Canada Inc. 3486 Laddie Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1N1 2019-11-12
11613642 Canada Inc. 3418 Laddie Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1N1 2019-09-09
11432907 Canada Inc. 3408 Laddie Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1N1 2019-05-27
L. Del Constructions Inc. 3516 Laddies Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1N1 2019-02-06
10931853 Canada Inc. 3586 Laddie Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1N1 2018-08-04
9933441 Canada Inc. 3616 Laddie Cres, Mississauga, ON L4T 1N1 2016-10-05
9486003 Canada Inc. 3526 Laddie Cres, Mississauga, ON L4T 1N1 2015-10-24
9093729 Canada Inc. 3420 Laddie Crest, Mississauga, ON L4T 1N1 2014-11-20
Find all corporations in postal code L4T 1N1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Gaurav Bhagat 3486 Laddie Cres, Mississauga ON L4T 1N1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4T 1N1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11782088 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.