FRFFM INC.

Address:
11 October Place, Brampton, ON L6Y 0R6

FRFFM INC. (Corporation# 11782304) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11782304
Business Number 757747472
Corporation Name FRFFM INC.
Registered Office Address 11 October Place
Brampton
ON L6Y 0R6
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
FAIZUDDIN MOHAMMED 11 October Place, Brampton ON L6Y 0R6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
FRFFM INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 11 October Place
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6Y 0R6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pb03 Transport Ltd. 7 Freeland Hollow, Brampton, ON L6Y 0R6 2019-11-19
11572393 Canada Inc. 12 Arizona Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0R6 2019-08-15
Pronto Transportation Systems Incorporated 12 Urbana Rd, Brampton, ON L6Y 0R6 2019-08-14
11415182 Canada Inc. 30 Arizona Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0R6 2019-05-16
11398474 Canada Inc. 18 Arizona Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0R6 2019-05-08
10722049 Canada Inc. 51 Arizona Dr, Brampton, ON L6Y 0R6 2018-04-08
10713597 Canada Inc. 8 October Place, Brampton, ON L6Y 0R6 2018-04-03
Danfar Inc. 51 Arizona Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0R6 2017-12-19
Velanda Corp. 21 Arizona Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0R6 2017-10-27
10353523 Canada Inc. 23 October Place, Brampton, ON L6Y 0R6 2017-08-04
Find all corporations in postal code L6Y 0R6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
FAIZUDDIN MOHAMMED 11 October Place, Brampton ON L6Y 0R6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6Y 0R6

Improve Information

Please provide details on FRFFM INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.