11782347 CANADA INC.

Address:
1681 Beattie Rd, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0

11782347 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11782347) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11782347
Business Number 757242334
Corporation Name 11782347 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1681 Beattie Rd
Dunham
QC J0E 1M0
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Joan WHALLEY 1681 Beattie Rd, Dunham QC J0E 1M0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11782347 CANADA INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1681 Beattie Rd
City Dunham
Province QC
Postal Code J0E 1M0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11656830 Canada Inc. 405, Chemin Malenfant, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0 2019-09-30
Marché De Noël Des Pas Pressés! 134 Rue Bruce, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0 2019-09-27
Canadian Advanced Digital Inc. 1964 Chemin Scottsmore, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0 2019-01-03
Usinage Mdb Inc. 2427 Principale, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0 2018-06-22
Les Stores Bromont Inc. 19 Chemin Des Trois Paroisses, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0 2017-09-19
Hannco Inc. 163, Fitchett, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0 2017-01-16
Phi1,618 Inc. 2984 Rang St-joseph, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0 2016-10-19
Mcintosh Dressage Inc. 41, Chemin Grande-ligne, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0 2016-01-05
Insarsat Inc. 355 Childerhouse, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0 2015-07-07
Mil-tek Quebec, Recycling and Waste Solutions Inc. 204-2389 Route 202, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0 2013-01-23
Find all corporations in postal code J0E 1M0

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Joan WHALLEY 1681 Beattie Rd, Dunham QC J0E 1M0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Dunham
Post Code J0E 1M0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11782347 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.