11783122 CANADA INC.

Address:
645 Glengarry Boul. # 404, Cornwall, ON K6A 6S1

11783122 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11783122) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11783122
Business Number 757213731
Corporation Name 11783122 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 645 Glengarry Boul. # 404
Cornwall
ON K6A 6S1
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ALI SALEH MOHAMMED ABDO 645 GLENGARRY BOVD. # K6H 6S1, CORNWALL ON K6H 6S1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11783122 CANADA INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 645 GLENGARRY BOUL. # 404
City CORNWALL
Province ON
Postal Code K6A 6S1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
W W Wine Brokerage Inc. 432, Marc AndrÉ Street, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 0A5 2013-01-14
Psilo Spark Inc. 151 Main Street East, Suite 116, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1A1 2020-07-24
Np Dejoie Consultant Inc. 151, Main Street E., Suite 123, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1A1 2020-06-26
B.focussed - The Mom Job 151 Main St. East, Suite 35b., Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1A1 2019-07-02
10943231 Canada Inc. 259 Main Est, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1A1 2018-08-13
Mario Ouellet Group Inc. 161 Main St E, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1A1 2018-03-28
Macbree Property Services Inc. 129 Main St. E, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1A1 2016-06-01
The Manufacturer Liquidators Inc. 185 Main Street East, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1A1 2015-05-05
Geoscience Education In Action 219 Main Street East, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1A1 2014-11-01
8523797 Canada Inc. 219a Main Street East, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1A1 2013-05-16
Find all corporations in postal code K6A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ALI SALEH MOHAMMED ABDO 645 GLENGARRY BOVD. # K6H 6S1, CORNWALL ON K6H 6S1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City CORNWALL
Post Code K6A 6S1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11783122 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.